Record Details, Bantam Minor T2 (Fazekas) '05, 2019, Titans (Turtle Club Baseball and Softball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament7151233800000071512338
Regular Season1256177711356263852510123140156
Playoff10103121100422110714
Overall2061221031211466267873412184170208
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Amherstburg Cardinals11007610103521101011
Ancaster101017000000101017
Belle River Braves2020415211014541301820
Burlington 100111000000100111
Ingersoll Ironbirds 22001230000002200123
Kingsville Knights201148302182450321232
Lasalle Titans (Seguin) 10104120000001010412
Leamington Lakers00000011001191100119
London 10101110000001010111
Soo Black Sox101035000000101035
St. Thomas 2020131600000020201316
Walker Homesites Hawks312031274301231874215445
Whitby101047000000101047
Woodslee 1100911100302200121
Woodstock 110092000000110092
Wyoming Wranglers 00000020205262020526
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Amherstburg Arena (UCCUC)000000101035101035
Belle River - Lions Park00000011001111100111
Cardinal Field 20205140000002020514
Chatham10101110000001010111
Fergie Jenkins field - Rotary Park21011030000002101103
Kingsville Arena00000030218243021824
Leamington Kinsmen Sports Field00000011001191100119
Maidstone Diamonds000000101034101034
Turtle Club - Diamond #76141424300000061414243
Villanova - Diamond #15230221800000052302218
Vollmer #24220233200000042202332
Walker Homesites 0000004301231843012318
Woodslee000000110030110030
Wyoming Park00000020205262020526
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Turtle Club Baseball and Softball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Turtle Club Baseball and Softball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from turtleclubbaseball.com on Friday, May 7, 2021 at 9:53 AM