Schedule & Results, LaSalle Titans (Turtle Club Baseball and Softball)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Jul 04 202112:00 PM12U T2 (Fortin)Sarnia Braves Sarnia
Jul 04 20212:00 PM12U T2 (Fortin)Sarnia Braves Sarnia
Jul 04 20214:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Riverside RoyalsTurtle Club - Diamond #3
Jul 04 20216:30 PM17U/18U (Carr)Walker Homesites HawksWalker Homesites
Jul 05 20216:00 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh Town Hall (Arena)
Jul 05 20216:00 PM12U T2 (Fortin)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh Carling Park
Jul 06 20216:00 PM15U (Tracey)Tecumseh RangersVollmer #2
Jul 07 20215:30 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Leamington LakersLeamington Kinsmen Sports Field
Jul 08 20216:00 PM15U (Tracey)Walker Homesites HawksVollmer #1
Jul 08 20216:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Riverside RoyalsTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Jul 08 20216:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Leamington LakersLeamington Kinsmen Sports Field
Jul 08 20216:00 PM14U (Wharram)Walker Homesites HawksTurtle Club - Diamond #7
Jul 08 20216:00 PM10U T2 (Nickleson)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh Optimist
Jul 09 20216:30 PM17U/18U (Carr)Leamington LakersVollmer #2
Jul 10 202110:00 AM11U T1 (Layson)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh
Jul 10 20217:30 PM15U (Tracey)Riverside Royals (Minor) Riverside B.C.
Jul 11 202110:00 AM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Belle River BravesBelle River - Optimist Park
Jul 11 202110:30 AM12U T2 (Fortin)Belle River BravesBelle River
Jul 11 20211:00 PM17U/18U (Carr)Leamington LakersLeamington Kinsmen Sports Field
Jul 11 20211:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Riverside RoyalsRiverside B.C.
Jul 11 20212:45 PM14U (Wharram)Essex Yellow JacketsTurtle Club - Diamond #7
Jul 11 20214:30 PM8U (Dufour)Belle River BravesTurtle Club - Diamond #5
Jul 11 20214:45 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Tecumseh RangersTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Jul 12 20216:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Lasalle Titans T2 Turtle Club - Diamond #3
Jul 12 20216:00 PM11U T2 (Naccarato)Lasalle Titans T1 Turtle Club - Diamond #3
Jul 13 20216:00 PM15U (Tracey)Riverside Royals (Minor) Vollmer #2
Jul 13 20216:00 PM10U T1 (Scharlach)Leamington LakersLeamington Kinsmen Sports Field
Jul 13 20216:00 PM14U (Wharram)Walker Homesites HawksTurtle Club - Diamond #7
Jul 13 20216:15 PM17U/18U (Carr)Belle River BravesVollmer #1
Jul 14 20216:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Windsor StarsMic Mac Park
Jul 15 20216:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Windsor StarsTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Jul 16 20216:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Tecumseh RangersTurtle Club - Diamond #1
Jul 16 20216:00 PM15U (Tracey)Walker Homesites HawksWalker Homesites D#1
Jul 16 20216:15 PM17U/18U (Carr)Walker Homesites HawksVollmer #2
Jul 17 20213:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Belle River BravesBelle River
Jul 17 20215:00 PM10U T2 (Nickleson)Woodslee Turtle Club - Diamond #4
Jul 17 20215:00 PM11U T2 (Naccarato)Essex Yellow JacketsTurtle Club - Diamond #2
Jul 17 20217:00 PM8U (Dufour)Belle River BravesBelle River - Lions Park
Jul 17 20218:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Kingsville KnightsKingsville Arena
Jul 18 202110:00 AM10U T1 (Scharlach)Windsor StarsMic Mac Park
Jul 18 202110:00 AM11U T1 (Layson)Riverside RoyalsRiverside B.C.
Jul 18 20211:00 PM17U/18U (Carr)Belle River BravesBelle River - Lions Park
Jul 18 20214:45 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Tecumseh RangersTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Jul 18 20215:00 PM10U T2 (Nickleson)Belle River BravesTurtle Club - Diamond #4
Jul 18 20216:00 PM15U (Tracey)Leamington LakersLeamington Kinsmen Sports Field
Jul 19 20216:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Leamington LakersLeamington Kinsmen Sports Field
Jul 19 20216:00 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Walker Homesites HawksWalker Homesites
Jul 20 20216:00 PM12U T2 (Fortin)Tecumseh RangersVollmer #5
Jul 21 20216:00 PM15U (Tracey)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh Town Hall (Arena)
Jul 21 20216:15 PM17U/18U (Carr)Walker Homesites HawksRemington Park
Jul 22 20215:45 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh Town Hall (Arena)
Jul 22 20216:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Essex Yellow JacketsEssex Arena
Jul 22 20216:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Riverside RoyalsTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Jul 22 20216:00 PM15U (Tracey)Walker Homesites HawksVollmer #1
Jul 23 20216:30 PM17U/18U (Carr)Leamington LakersVillanova - Diamond #1
Jul 24 20219:00 AM16U (Seguin)Walker 16U Villanova - Diamond #1
Jul 24 202110:00 AM11U T1 (Layson)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh
Jul 25 20211:00 PM10U T2 (Nickleson)Woodslee Woodslee
Jul 25 20211:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Windsor StarsMic Mac Park
Jul 25 20214:45 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Walker Homesites HawksTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Jul 25 20215:00 PM12U T2 (Fortin)Woodslee Turtle Club - Diamond #7
Jul 26 20216:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Walker Homesites HawksVillanova - Diamond #2
Jul 26 20216:00 PM15U (Tracey)Walker Homesites HawksWalker Homesites D#1
Jul 26 20216:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Riverside RoyalsTurtle Club - Diamond #2
Jul 26 20216:30 PM17U/18U (Carr)Leamington LakersLeamington Kinsmen Sports Field
Jul 27 20216:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Belle River BravesBelle River - Optimist Park
Jul 27 20216:00 PM12U T2 (Fortin)Woodslee Vollmer #5
Jul 27 20216:00 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Riverside RoyalsTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Jul 27 20216:15 PM17U/18U (Carr)Walker Homesites HawksVillanova - Diamond #1
Jul 28 20216:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Kingsville KnightsVollmer #8
Jul 28 20216:00 PM10U T1 (Scharlach)Windsor StarsVollmer #7
Jul 29 20216:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Windsor StarsTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Jul 30 20216:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Leamington LakersTurtle Club - Diamond #1
Jul 31 202112:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh
Aug 01 20215:00 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Forest Glade FalconsTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Aug 02 20216:15 PM15U (Tracey)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh
Aug 06 20216:00 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Windsor South Canadians Turtle Club - Diamond #5
Aug 06 20216:15 PM17U/18U (Carr)Belle River BravesVillanova - Diamond #1
Aug 07 20214:00 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Kingsville KnightsKingsville Arena
Aug 08 20215:00 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Tecumseh RangersTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Aug 10 20216:00 PM15U (Tracey)Windsor Stars - MinorVollmer #1
Aug 12 20216:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Belle River BravesTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Aug 12 20216:00 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh Town Hall (Arena)
Aug 13 20216:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Lasalle Titans T2 Turtle Club - Diamond #1
Aug 13 20216:00 PM11U T2 (Naccarato)Lasalle Titans T1 Turtle Club - Diamond #1
Aug 13 20218:30 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Forest Glade FalconsForest Glade
Aug 14 20216:00 PM11U T2 (Naccarato)Leamington Turtle Club - Diamond #1
Aug 15 20211:00 PM17U/18U (Carr)Tillsonburg Otters Villanova - Diamond #1
Aug 15 20214:00 PM17U/18U (Carr)Tillsonburg Otters Villanova - Diamond #1
Aug 16 20216:00 PM11U T2 (Naccarato)Riverside RoyalsRiverside B.C.
Aug 17 20216:00 PM15U (Tracey)Walker Homesites HawksVollmer #2
Aug 17 20216:00 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Kingsville KnightsTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Aug 19 20216:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Leamington LakersTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Aug 21 202110:00 AM17U/18U (Carr)Tecumseh Thunder 16U Villanova - Diamond #1
Aug 25 20216:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Riverside RoyalsTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Aug 25 20216:15 PM16U (Seguin)Walker 18U Villanova - Diamond #1
Aug 26 20216:00 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh Town Hall (Arena)
1Aug 28 202112:00 PM12U T2 (Fortin)TBD Tom Wilson Field (Forest Glade)
Aug 28 202110:00 AM9U T2 (Cardinal)Windsor South Canadians Veteran's park
Aug 31 20216:00 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Tecumseh RangersTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Sep 01 20216:00 PM11U T2 (Naccarato)Lasalle Titans 10U T1 Turtle Club - Diamond #2
Sep 03 20216:00 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Chatham DiamondsTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Sep 04 202110:00 AM9U T2 (Cardinal)Chatham DiamondsChatham Jaycee Park
Sep 04 20211:00 PM8U (Dufour)Clarington Orioles Turtle Club - Diamond #2
Sep 04 20211:30 PM11U T1 (Layson)Beamsville Stingers Turtle Club - Diamond #1
Sep 04 20212:00 PM15U (Tracey)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh Town Hall (Arena)
Sep 04 20212:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Burlington Bulls Turtle Club - Diamond #3
Sep 04 20212:30 PM14U (Wharram)Essex Yellow JacketsMohawk Sports Park
Sep 04 20214:00 PM8U (Dufour)Clarington Orioles Turtle Club - Diamond #2
Sep 04 20214:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Beamsville Stingers Turtle Club - Diamond #1
Sep 04 20215:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Burlington Bulls Turtle Club - Diamond #3
Sep 04 20216:00 PM14U (Wharram)Woodslee Mohawk Sports Park
Sep 05 20212:00 PM14U (Wharram)Waterdown Wolves Mohawk Sports Park
Sep 05 20215:00 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Kingsville KnightsTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Sep 08 20216:00 PM12U T2 (Fortin)TBD Vollmer #5
Sep 12 20212:00 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Kingsville KnightsKingsville Arena
Oct 09 20211:00 PM14U(T1) (Diotte)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh Town Hall (Arena)
Printed from turtleclubbaseball.com on Thursday, October 21, 2021 at 5:39 PM