Schedule & Results, LaSalle Titans (Turtle Club Baseball and Softball)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Jul 03 20215:00 PM10U T1 (Scharlach)Leamington LakersTurtle Club - Diamond #3
Jul 04 202112:00 PM12U T2 (Fortin)Sarnia Braves Sarnia
Jul 04 20212:00 PM12U T2 (Fortin)Sarnia Braves Sarnia
Jul 04 20214:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Riverside RoyalsTurtle Club - Diamond #3
Jul 04 20216:30 PM17U/18U (Carr)Walker Homesites HawksWalker Homesites
Jul 05 20216:00 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh Town Hall (Arena)
Jul 05 20216:00 PM8U (Dufour)Riverside RoyalsRiverside B.C.
Jul 05 20216:00 PM12U T2 (Fortin)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh Carling Park
Jul 06 20216:00 PM8U (Dufour)Riverside RoyalsTurtle Club - Diamond #4
Jul 06 20216:00 PM15U (Tracey)Tecumseh RangersVollmer #2
Jul 07 20215:30 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Leamington LakersLeamington Kinsmen Sports Field
Jul 07 20216:00 PM13U T2 (Diotte)Essex Yellow JacketsVollmer #6
Jul 08 20216:00 PM14U (Wharram)Walker Homesites HawksTurtle Club - Diamond #7
Jul 08 20216:00 PM10U T2 (Nickleson)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh Optimist
Jul 08 20216:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Leamington LakersLeamington Kinsmen Sports Field
Jul 08 20216:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Riverside RoyalsTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Jul 08 20216:00 PM13U T2 (Diotte)Kingsville KnightsKingsville - Arena #1
Jul 08 20216:00 PM15U (Tracey)Walker Homesites HawksVollmer #1
Jul 09 20216:30 PM17U/18U (Carr)Leamington LakersVollmer #2
Jul 10 202110:00 AM11U T1 (Layson)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh
Jul 10 20214:00 PM8U (Dufour)Kingsville KnightsKingsville Arena
Jul 10 20215:00 PM11U T2 (Naccarato)Riverside RoyalsTurtle Club - Diamond #2
Jul 10 20215:00 PM10U T1 (Scharlach)Riverside RoyalsTurtle Club - Diamond #3
Jul 10 20217:30 PM15U (Tracey)Riverside Royals (Minor) Riverside B.C.
Jul 11 202110:00 AM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Belle River BravesBelle River - Optimist Park
Jul 11 202110:30 AM12U T2 (Fortin)Belle River BravesBelle River
Jul 11 20211:00 PM17U/18U (Carr)Leamington LakersLeamington Kinsmen Sports Field
Jul 11 20211:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Riverside RoyalsRiverside B.C.
Jul 11 20212:45 PM14U (Wharram)Essex Yellow JacketsTurtle Club - Diamond #7
Jul 11 20214:30 PM8U (Dufour)Belle River BravesTurtle Club - Diamond #5
Jul 11 20214:45 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Tecumseh RangersTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Jul 11 20215:00 PM10U T1 (Scharlach)Windsor StarsTurtle Club - Diamond #1
Jul 12 20216:00 PM11U T2 (Naccarato)Lasalle Titans T1 Turtle Club - Diamond #3
Jul 12 20216:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Lasalle Titans T2 Turtle Club - Diamond #3
Jul 13 20216:00 PM10U T1 (Scharlach)Leamington LakersLeamington Kinsmen Sports Field
Jul 13 20216:00 PM14U (Wharram)Walker Homesites HawksTurtle Club - Diamond #7
Jul 13 20216:00 PM15U (Tracey)Riverside Royals (Minor) Vollmer #2
Jul 13 20216:15 PM17U/18U (Carr)Belle River BravesVollmer #1
Jul 14 20216:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Windsor StarsMic Mac Park
Jul 15 20216:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Windsor StarsTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Jul 15 20216:00 PM13U T2 (Diotte)Kingsville KnightsKingsville - Arena #1
Jul 16 20216:00 PM15U (Tracey)Walker Homesites HawksWalker Homesites D#1
Jul 16 20216:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Tecumseh RangersTurtle Club - Diamond #1
Jul 16 20216:15 PM17U/18U (Carr)Walker Homesites HawksVollmer #2
Jul 17 20213:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Belle River BravesBelle River
Jul 17 20215:00 PM10U T2 (Nickleson)Woodslee Turtle Club - Diamond #4
Jul 17 20215:00 PM11U T2 (Naccarato)Essex Yellow JacketsTurtle Club - Diamond #2
Jul 17 20217:00 PM8U (Dufour)Belle River BravesBelle River - Lions Park
Jul 17 20218:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Kingsville KnightsKingsville Arena
Jul 18 202110:00 AM11U T1 (Layson)Riverside RoyalsRiverside B.C.
Jul 18 202110:00 AM10U T1 (Scharlach)Windsor StarsMic Mac Park
Jul 18 20211:00 PM17U/18U (Carr)Belle River BravesBelle River - Lions Park
Jul 18 20212:00 PM13U T2 (Diotte)Essex Yellow JacketsEssex Diamond #2
Jul 18 20214:00 PM8U (Dufour)Sarnia Braves Turtle Club - Diamond #1
Jul 18 20214:45 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Tecumseh RangersTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Jul 18 20215:00 PM10U T2 (Nickleson)Belle River BravesTurtle Club - Diamond #4
Jul 18 20216:00 PM15U (Tracey)Leamington LakersLeamington Kinsmen Sports Field
Jul 18 20216:30 PM8U (Dufour)Sarnia Braves Turtle Club - Diamond #1
Jul 19 20216:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Leamington LakersLeamington Kinsmen Sports Field
Jul 19 20216:00 PM11U T2 (Naccarato)Walker Homesites HawksTurtle Club - Diamond #3
Jul 19 20216:00 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Walker Homesites HawksWalker Homesites
Jul 20 20216:00 PM12U T2 (Fortin)Tecumseh RangersVollmer #5
Jul 20 20216:00 PM14U (Wharram)Walker Homesites HawksTurtle Club - Diamond #7
Jul 21 20216:00 PM10U T2 (Nickleson)Essex Yellow JacketsTurtle Club - Diamond #3
Jul 21 20216:00 PM15U (Tracey)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh Town Hall (Arena)
Jul 21 20216:15 PM17U/18U (Carr)Walker Homesites HawksRemington Park
Jul 22 20215:45 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh Town Hall (Arena)
Jul 22 20216:00 PM15U (Tracey)Walker Homesites HawksVollmer #1
Jul 22 20216:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Essex Yellow JacketsEssex Arena
Jul 22 20216:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Riverside RoyalsTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Jul 22 20216:30 PM13U T2 (Diotte)Belle River BravesBelle River
Jul 23 20213:00 PM10U T1 (Scharlach)Riverside RoyalsRiverside B.C.
Jul 23 20216:00 PM11U T2 (Naccarato)Woodslee Woodslee
Jul 23 20216:30 PM17U/18U (Carr)Leamington LakersVillanova - Diamond #1
Jul 24 20219:00 AM16U (Seguin)Walker 16U Villanova - Diamond #1
Jul 24 202110:00 AM11U T1 (Layson)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh
Jul 24 202112:45 PM13U T2 (Diotte)Kingsville KnightsVillanova - Diamond #2
Jul 24 20212:00 PM14U (Wharram)Harrow BluesHarrow Arena
Jul 24 20215:00 PM8U (Dufour)Kingsville KnightsTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Jul 25 202111:00 AM12U T1 (Sivell)Leamington LakersLeamington Kinsmen Sports Field
Jul 25 20211:00 PM10U T2 (Nickleson)Woodslee Woodslee
Jul 25 20211:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Windsor StarsMic Mac Park
Jul 25 20211:00 PM13U T2 (Diotte)Forest Glade FalconsForest Glade
Jul 25 20212:00 PM14U (Wharram)Woodslee Turtle Club - Diamond #7
Jul 25 20214:45 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Walker Homesites HawksTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Jul 25 20215:00 PM10U T1 (Scharlach)Windsor StarsTurtle Club - Diamond #1
Jul 25 20215:00 PM12U T2 (Fortin)Woodslee Turtle Club - Diamond #7
Jul 26 20216:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Walker Homesites HawksVillanova - Diamond #2
Jul 26 20216:00 PM10U T1 (Scharlach)Woodslee Woodslee
Jul 26 20216:00 PM11U T2 (Naccarato)Woodslee Turtle Club - Diamond #3
Jul 26 20216:00 PM15U (Tracey)Walker Homesites HawksWalker Homesites D#1
Jul 26 20216:00 PM8U (Dufour)Riverside RoyalsRiverside B.C.
Jul 26 20216:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Riverside RoyalsTurtle Club - Diamond #2
Jul 26 20216:15 PM16U (Seguin)Walker 16U Villanova - Diamond #1
Jul 26 20216:30 PM17U/18U (Carr)Leamington LakersLeamington Kinsmen Sports Field
Jul 27 20216:00 PM9U T2 (Cardinal)Leamington LakersTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Jul 27 20216:00 PM12U T2 (Fortin)Woodslee Vollmer #5
Jul 27 20216:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Belle River BravesBelle River - Optimist Park
Jul 27 20218:30 PM16U (Seguin)Walker 18U Mic Mac - Soulliere Field
Jul 28 20216:00 PM12U T1 (Sivell)Windsor StarsMic Mac - John Ivan #5
Jul 28 20216:00 PM13U T2 (Diotte)Kingsville KnightsVollmer #6
Jul 28 20216:00 PM10U T1 (Scharlach)Windsor StarsVollmer #7
Jul 28 20216:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Kingsville KnightsVollmer #8
Jul 28 20216:00 PM11U T2 (Naccarato)Riverside RoyalsRiverside B.C.
Jul 28 20216:15 PM16U (Seguin)Kingsville 16U Villanova - Diamond #1
Jul 29 20216:00 PM14U (Wharram)Tecumseh RangersVillanova - Diamond #1
Jul 29 20216:00 PM15U (Tracey)Leamington LakersVollmer #1
Jul 29 20216:00 PM10U T2 (Nickleson)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh
Jul 29 20216:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Windsor StarsTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Jul 30 20216:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Leamington LakersTurtle Club - Diamond #1
Jul 30 20216:15 PM17U/18U (Carr)Walker Homesites HawksVillanova - Diamond #1
Jul 31 202110:00 AM12U T2 (Fortin)Woodslee Woodslee
Jul 31 202112:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh
Jul 31 202112:45 PM13U T2 (Diotte)Woodslee Turtle Club - Diamond #7
Jul 31 202112:45 PM12U T1 (Sivell)Sarnia Braves Villanova - Diamond #2
Jul 31 20212:00 PM14U (Wharram)Woodslee Woodslee
Jul 31 20213:30 PM12U T1 (Sivell)Sarnia Braves Villanova - Diamond #2
Jul 31 20215:00 PM11U T2 (Naccarato)Kingsville KnightsTurtle Club - Diamond #2
Jul 31 20215:00 PM10U T1 (Scharlach)Lasalle Titans T2 Turtle Club - Diamond #3
Jul 31 20215:00 PM10U T2 (Nickleson)Lasalle Titans T1 Turtle Club - Diamond #3
Aug 01 20219:45 AM12U T1 (Sivell)Sarnia Braves Villanova - Diamond #2
Aug 01 202110:00 AM8U (Dufour)Sarnia Braves Sarnia
Aug 01 202110:00 AM10U T2 (Nickleson)Essex Yellow JacketsEssex Diamond #2
Aug 01 202112:30 PM8U (Dufour)Sarnia Braves Sarnia
Aug 01 20211:00 PM15U (Tracey)Leamington LakersLeamington Kinsmen Sports Field
Aug 01 20212:00 PM11U T2 (Naccarato)Kingsville KnightsKingsville Arena
Aug 02 20216:00 PM17U/18U (Carr)Leamington LakersLeamington Kinsmen Sports Field
Aug 02 20216:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Leamington LakersLeamington Kinsmen Sports Field
Aug 02 20216:00 PM13U T1 (Mayer)Windsor StarsMic Mac Park
Aug 02 20216:00 PM12U T1 (Sivell)Walker Homesites HawksWalker Homesites
Aug 02 20216:00 PM10U T1 (Scharlach)Woodslee Woodslee
Aug 02 20216:15 PM15U (Tracey)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh
Aug 02 20218:30 PM8U (Dufour)Riverside RoyalsRiverside B.C.
Aug 03 20216:00 PM10U T2 (Nickleson)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh
Aug 03 20216:00 PM17U/18U (Carr)Chatham DiamondsChatham - Fergie Jenkins Park
Aug 04 20216:00 PM11U T2 (Naccarato)Lasalle Titans T1 Vollmer #8
Aug 04 20216:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Lasalle Titans T2 Vollmer #8
Aug 04 20216:00 PM13U T1 (Mayer)Tecumseh RangersVollmer #4
Aug 04 20216:00 PM8U (Dufour)Belle River BravesTurtle Club - Diamond #3
Aug 05 20216:00 PM14U (Wharram)Woodslee Villanova - Diamond #1
Aug 05 20216:00 PM10U T1 (Scharlach)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh Optimist
Aug 05 20216:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Kingsville KnightsKingsville Arena
Aug 05 20216:00 PM10U T2 (Nickleson)Woodslee Woodslee
Aug 05 20216:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)Leamington LakersTurtle Club - Diamond #6
Aug 05 20216:30 PM15U (Tracey)Leamington LakersTecumseh
Aug 06 20216:00 PM8U (Dufour)Belle River BravesBelle River
Aug 06 20216:15 PM17U/18U (Carr)Belle River BravesVillanova - Diamond #1
Aug 06 20216:30 PM14U (Wharram)Belle River BravesBelle River - Lions Park
Aug 07 20219:00 AM12U T2 (Fortin)Chatham DiamondsVillanova - Diamond #2
Aug 07 202112:00 PM17U/18U (Carr)Chatham DiamondsVillanova - Diamond #1
Aug 07 202112:45 PM13U T2 (Diotte)Essex Yellow JacketsVillanova - Diamond #2
Aug 07 20212:00 PM12U T1 (Sivell)Mississauga North Tigers Memorial Park
Aug 07 20214:30 PM12U T1 (Sivell)Mississauga North Tigers Memorial Park
Aug 07 20215:00 PM10U T2 (Nickleson)Tecumseh RangersTurtle Club - Diamond #4
Aug 07 20216:00 PM11U T2 (Naccarato)Leamington LakersLeamington Kinsmen Sports Field
Aug 08 20219:00 AM12U T2 (Fortin)Belle River BravesVillanova - Diamond #2
Aug 08 202110:30 AM12U T1 (Sivell)Mississauga North Tigers Rivergrove #2
Aug 08 202111:00 AM13U T2 (Diotte)Woodslee Woodslee
Aug 08 20212:00 PM14U (Wharram)Belle River BravesTurtle Club - Diamond #7
Aug 09 20216:00 PM11U T2 (Naccarato)Leamington LakersTurtle Club - Diamond #3
Aug 09 20216:00 PM12U T1 (Sivell)Lasalle Titans 13U Vollmer #4
Aug 09 20216:00 PM13U T1 (Mayer)Lasalle Titans 12U Vollmer #4
Aug 09 20216:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Kingsville KnightsVillanova - Diamond #2
Aug 09 20216:30 PM14U (Wharram)Belle River BravesBelle River - Lions Park
Aug 10 20216:00 PM14U (Wharram)Woodslee Turtle Club - Diamond #7
Aug 10 20216:00 PM13U T1 (Mayer)Tecumseh RangersVollmer #4
Aug 10 20216:00 PM12U T2 (Fortin)Woodslee Vollmer #5
Aug 11 20216:00 PM8U (Dufour)Belle River BravesBelle River
Aug 11 20216:00 PM10U T1 (Scharlach)Woodslee Vollmer #7
Aug 11 20218:30 PM13U T1 (Mayer)Riverside Royals 12U Riverside B.C.
Aug 12 20216:00 PM13U T2 (Diotte)Essex Yellow JacketsEssex Diamond #2
Aug 12 20216:15 PM15U (Tracey)Tecumseh RangersVollmer #1
Aug 13 20216:00 PM12U T2 (Fortin)Belle River BravesBelle River - Lions Park
Aug 13 20216:00 PM17U/18U (Carr)Leamington LakersVillanova - Diamond #1
Aug 13 20216:00 PM11U T1 (Layson)Lasalle Titans T2 Turtle Club - Diamond #1
Aug 13 20216:00 PM11U T2 (Naccarato)Lasalle Titans T1 Turtle Club - Diamond #1
Aug 14 20211:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)London West TincapsVillanova - Diamond #2
Aug 14 20214:00 PM9U T1 (Bissonnette)London West TincapsVillanova - Diamond #2
Aug 14 20214:30 PM8U (Dufour)Sarnia Braves Turtle Club - Diamond #2
Aug 14 20215:00 PM10U T2 (Nickleson)Woodslee Turtle Club - Diamond #4
Aug 14 20215:00 PM10U T1 (Scharlach)Tecumseh RangersTurtle Club - Diamond #3
Aug 15 202110:00 AM12U T2 (Fortin)Chatham DiamondsChatham (Kinsmen)
Aug 15 202110:00 AM13U T1 (Mayer)Chatham DiamondsVillanova - Diamond #2
Aug 15 202112:00 PM13U T2 (Diotte)Walker Homesites HawksWalker Homesites D#3
Aug 15 202112:45 PM13U T1 (Mayer)Chatham DiamondsVillanova - Diamond #2
Aug 15 20211:00 PM17U/18U (Carr)Tillsonburg Otters Villanova - Diamond #1
Aug 15 20211:00 PM15U (Tracey)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh Town Hall (Arena)
Aug 15 20214:00 PM17U/18U (Carr)Tillsonburg Otters Villanova - Diamond #1
Aug 15 20215:00 PM10U T2 (Nickleson)Lasalle Titans T1 Turtle Club - Diamond #4
Aug 15 20215:00 PM10U T1 (Scharlach)Lasalle Titans T2 Turtle Club - Diamond #4
Aug 16 20216:00 PM13U T1 (Mayer)Belle River BravesVollmer #4
Aug 18 20216:00 PM12U T1 (Sivell)Riverside RoyalsVollmer #4
Aug 18 20216:00 PM13U T2 (Diotte)Walker Homesites HawksVollmer #6
Aug 19 20216:00 PM13U T1 (Mayer)Tecumseh RangersTecumseh Carling Park
Aug 20 20216:00 PM10U T2 (Nickleson)Belle River BravesBelle River - Lions Park
Aug 22 202111:00 AM13U T2 (Diotte)Woodslee Woodslee
Aug 24 20216:00 PM13U T1 (Mayer)Lasalle Titans 12U Vollmer #4
Aug 24 20216:00 PM12U T1 (Sivell)Lasalle Titans 13U Vollmer #4
Aug 25 20215:45 PM13U T1 (Mayer)Riverside Royals 12U Vollmer #4
Aug 26 20216:00 PM12U T1 (Sivell)Walker Homesites HawksVollmer #4
Aug 28 202112:45 PM13U T2 (Diotte)Woodslee Villanova - Diamond #2
Aug 28 20215:00 PM10U T2 (Nickleson)Belle River BravesTurtle Club - Diamond #4
Printed from turtleclubbaseball.com on Saturday, July 24, 2021 at 11:36 PM