Category Calendar, LaSalle Titans (Turtle Club Baseball and Softball)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevMay 22, 2022-Jun 18, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26May 27May 28
Titans - 13U(T1) (Sivell) - Legacy Brighton Michigan Tournament
Titans - 11U(T2) (Brown) - Brantford Tournament
Titans - 11U(T1) (Skene) - St. Thomas Tournament
Titans - 14U(T1) (Diotte) - St. Thomas Cardinal Classic
Titans - 18U (Carr) - Mississauga Tournament
Titans - 9U (Dufour) - Cambridge Tournament
16U (Tracey)
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
12U(T2) (Naccarato)
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
15U (MacArthur)
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
13U(T2) (Pearson)
11:00 AM
@ Forest Glade Falcons
14U(T1) (Diotte)
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
17U (Cull)
12:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
14U(T2) (Ingratta)
1:00 PM
@ Leamington Lakers
18U (Carr)
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
12U(T1) (Brnardic)
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
9U(T2) (Saunders)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
10U(T1) (Bissonnette)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
8U (Davies)
4:30 PM
vs. Riverside Royals
10U(T2) (Pittao)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U(T1) (Diotte)
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
16U (Tracey)
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
9U (Dufour)
5:45 PM
vs. Riverside Royals
12U(T2) (Naccarato)
6:00 PM
@ Riverside Royals
13U(T2) (Pearson)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (MacArthur)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U(T1) (Sivell)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Carr)
6:30 PM
@ Lakeshore Whitecaps
17U (Cull)
6:30 PM
@ Walker Homesites Hawks
14U(T1) (Diotte)
6:00 PM
@ Tecumseh Rangers
12U(T1) (Brnardic)
6:00 PM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
8U (Davies)
6:00 PM
@ Lakeshore Whitecaps
10U(T1) (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U(T2) (Ingratta)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Carr)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U(T2) (Naccarato)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
16U (Tracey)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U(T1) (Skene)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U(T2) (Saunders)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U (Dufour)
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
18U (Carr)
6:00 PM
@ Leamington Lakers
8U (Davies)
6:00 PM
@ Essex Yellow Jackets
13U(T2) (Pearson)
6:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore Whitecaps
12U(T1) (Brnardic)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
17U (Cull)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U(T1) (Diotte)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U(T1) (Skene)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U(T1) (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U(T2) (Brown)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (MacArthur)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U(T2) (Pittao)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U(T2) (Ingratta)
6:00 PM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
15U (MacArthur)
6:00 PM
@ Essex Yellow Jackets
11U(T2) (Brown)
6:00 PM
@ Walker Homesites Hawks
12U(T2) (Naccarato)
6:00 PM
vs. Essex Yellow Jackets
10U(T2) (Pittao)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Carr)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U(T1) (Sivell)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U(T1) (Diotte)
4:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Emslie Field [1]
16U (Tracey)
6:00 PM
vs. Windsor Stars
9U(T2) (Saunders)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U(T2) (Pearson)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U(T2) (Ingratta)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U(T2) (Naccarato)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U(T2) (Pittao)
8:30 PM
@ Tecumseh Rangers
14U(T1) (Diotte)
8:00 AM
@ Stouffville Yankees
Cardinal Field [2]
13U(T1) (Sivell)
10:00 AM
vs. Leamington Lakers
15U (MacArthur)
1:00 PM
vs. Chatham Diamonds
14U(T1) (Diotte)
2:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Eagles
Cardinal Field [3]
13U(T2) (Pearson)
3:00 PM
vs. Windsor Stars - Minor
12U(T1) (Brnardic)
3:00 PM
@ Leamington Lakers
17U (Cull)
3:00 PM
vs. Chatham Diamonds
16U (Tracey)
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
11U(T2) (Brown)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
10U(T2) (Pittao)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
10U(T1) (Bissonnette)
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor Stars
8U (Davies)
5:00 PM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
17U (Cull)
6:00 PM
vs. Chatham Diamonds
14U(T2) (Ingratta)
7:00 PM
@ Woodslee
May 29May 30May 31Jun 01Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04
Titans - 11U(T1) (Skene) - St. Thomas Tournament
Titans - 14U(T1) (Diotte) - St. Thomas Cardinal Classic
Titans - 18U (Carr) - Mississauga Tournament
Titans - 9U (Dufour) - Cambridge Tournament
Titans - 13U(T2) (Pearson) - Riverside Tournament
Titans - 15U (MacArthur) - St. Thomas Tournament
Titans - 12U(T2) (Naccarato) - Leamington Tournament
Titans - 13U(T1) (Sivell) - Riverside Tournament
Titans - 12U(T1) (Brnardic) - St Thomas Tournament
Titans - 10U(T1) (Bissonnette) - Caledon Tournament
10U(T2) (Pittao)
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
16U (Tracey)
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
15U (MacArthur)
10:00 AM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
13U(T1) (Sivell)
12:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh Rangers
17U (Cull)
2:00 PM
@ Chatham Diamonds
12U(T1) (Brnardic)
3:30 PM
vs. Woodslee
8U (Davies)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
9U(T2) (Saunders)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
14U(T2) (Ingratta)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
11U(T2) (Brown)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
10U(T1) (Bissonnette)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
17U (Cull)
5:00 PM
@ Chatham Diamonds
12U(T2) (Naccarato)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U (Dufour)
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
11U(T2) (Brown)
6:00 PM
vs. Essex Yellow Jackets
13U(T2) (Pearson)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U(T1) (Sivell)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (MacArthur)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
17U (Cull)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U(T2) (Pittao)
6:00 PM
@ Riverside Royals
12U(T2) (Naccarato)
6:00 PM
vs. Riverside Royals
14U(T2) (Ingratta)
6:00 PM
@ Tecumseh Rangers
16U (Tracey)
6:00 PM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
10U(T1) (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U(T2) (Saunders)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U(T1) (Diotte)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Carr)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U(T1) (Brnardic)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U(T1) (Skene)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U (Dufour)
6:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore Whitecaps
8U (Davies)
6:00 PM
vs. Riverside Royals
14U(T1) (Diotte)
6:00 PM
vs. Woodslee
17U (Cull)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U(T1) (Brnardic)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (MacArthur)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U(T2) (Brown)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U(T2) (Pittao)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U(T1) (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U(T1) (Skene)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U(T2) (Pearson)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U(T2) (Pittao)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U(T1) (Sivell)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Carr)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U(T2) (Ingratta)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U(T2) (Naccarato)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U(T1) (Skene)
6:00 PM
vs. Riverside Royals
16U (Tracey)
6:00 PM
vs. Kingsville Knights 18U
9U(T2) (Saunders)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U(T2) (Ingratta)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U(T1) (Diotte)
9:00 AM
@ Windsor Stars
16U (Tracey)
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
10U(T2) (Pittao)
4:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore Whitecaps
18U (Carr)
4:00 PM
vs. Leamington Lakers
8U (Davies)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
9U (Dufour)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
11U(T2) (Brown)
5:00 PM
vs. Woodslee
Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08Jun 09Jun 10Jun 11
Titans - 13U(T2) (Pearson) - Riverside Tournament
Titans - 15U (MacArthur) - St. Thomas Tournament
Titans - 12U(T2) (Naccarato) - Leamington Tournament
Titans - 13U(T1) (Sivell) - Riverside Tournament
Titans - 12U(T1) (Brnardic) - St Thomas Tournament
Titans - 10U(T1) (Bissonnette) - Caledon Tournament
Titans - 10U(T2) (Pittao) - Dorchester Tournament
Titans - 12U(T1) (Brnardic) - Windsor Stars Tournament
Titans - 17U (Cull) - Stratford Tournament
Titans - 16U (Tracey) - London Tournament
9U(T2) (Saunders)
10:00 AM
@ Chatham Diamonds
8U (Davies)
10:00 AM
@ Walker Homesites Hawks
18U (Carr)
10:30 AM
@ Kingsville Knights
14U(T1) (Diotte)
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
9U (Dufour)
12:30 PM
@ Chatham Diamonds
17U (Cull)
1:00 PM
@ Port Lambton
16U (Tracey)
2:00 PM
@ Tecumseh Rangers
17U (Cull)
4:00 PM
@ Port Lambton
11U(T2) (Brown)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
14U(T2) (Ingratta)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
11U(T1) (Skene)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
10U(T2) (Pittao)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U (Dufour)
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
14U(T1) (Diotte)
6:00 PM
@ Walker Homesites Hawks
11U(T2) (Brown)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U(T2) (Pearson)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (MacArthur)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U(T1) (Sivell)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
17U (Cull)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U(T1) (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM
@ Lakeshore Whitecaps
14U(T1) (Diotte)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U(T2) (Saunders)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U(T2) (Ingratta)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Carr)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U(T2) (Naccarato)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
16U (Tracey)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U(T1) (Skene)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U(T1) (Brnardic)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U (Dufour)
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
9U(T2) (Saunders)
6:00 PM
@ Lakeshore Whitecaps
11U(T2) (Brown)
6:00 PM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
11U(T1) (Skene)
6:00 PM
@ Windsor Stars
12U(T1) (Brnardic)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
17U (Cull)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U(T1) (Diotte)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
8U (Davies)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (MacArthur)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U(T2) (Pittao)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U(T2) (Pearson)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U(T1) (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Carr)
6:30 PM
@ Walker Homesites Hawks
12U(T2) (Naccarato)
6:00 PM
vs. Woodslee
10U(T2) (Pittao)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U(T1) (Sivell)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U(T2) (Ingratta)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Carr)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U(T2) (Ingratta)
6:00 PM
vs. Forest Glade Falcons
11U(T1) (Skene)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U(T2) (Naccarato)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U(T2) (Pearson)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U(T2) (Saunders)
8:30 PM
@ Forest Glade Falcons
13U(T1) (Sivell)
9:30 AM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
14U(T1) (Diotte)
10:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Brigade
11U(T1) (Skene)
10:00 AM
@ Tecumseh Rangers
13U(T1) (Sivell)
12:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
14U(T1) (Diotte)
12:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Brigade
15U (MacArthur)
1:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Rangers
13U(T2) (Pearson)
3:00 PM
vs. Chatham Diamonds
18U (Carr)
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
8U (Davies)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
11U(T2) (Brown)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
9U (Dufour)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
10U(T1) (Bissonnette)
5:00 PM
vs. Riverside Royals
Jun 12Jun 13Jun 14Jun 15Jun 16Jun 17Jun 18
Titans - 10U(T2) (Pittao) - Dorchester Tournament
Titans - 12U(T1) (Brnardic) - Windsor Stars Tournament
Titans - 17U (Cull) - Stratford Tournament
Titans - 16U (Tracey) - London Tournament
Titans - 13U(T2) (Pearson) - Lasalle Tournament
Titans - 9U (Dufour) - Aurora King Classic
Titans - 12U(T2) (Naccarato) - Lasalle Tournament
Titans - 12U(T1) (Brnardic) - Jack McCart / Ralph Hall Classic
Titans - 13U(T1) (Sivell) - Lasalle Tournament
Titans - 10U(T2) (Pittao) - Lasalle Tournament
Titans - 9U(T2) (Saunders) - Dorchester Tournament
Titans - 11U(T2) (Brown) - Lasalle Tournament
Titans - 10U(T1) (Bissonnette) - Lasalle Tournament
Titans - 11U(T1) (Skene) - Lasalle Tournament
15U (MacArthur)
10:00 AM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
10U(T1) (Bissonnette)
12:00 PM
@ Chatham Diamonds
13U(T1) (Sivell)
12:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
12U(T2) (Naccarato)
1:00 PM
@ Kingsville Knights
9U(T2) (Saunders)
1:00 PM
@ Leamington Lakers
14U(T1) (Diotte)
1:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Rangers
18U (Carr)
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
8U (Davies)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
11U(T2) (Brown)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
14U(T2) (Ingratta)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
11U(T1) (Skene)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
9U (Dufour)
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
11U(T2) (Brown)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U(T2) (Pearson)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U(T1) (Sivell)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (MacArthur)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
17U (Cull)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
8U (Davies)
6:00 PM
@ Lakeshore Whitecaps
10U(T1) (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U(T2) (Ingratta)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U(T2) (Saunders)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
16U (Tracey)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U(T1) (Diotte)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U(T2) (Naccarato)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U(T1) (Brnardic)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U(T1) (Skene)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Carr)
6:30 PM
vs. Lakeshore Whitecaps
9U (Dufour)
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
13U(T2) (Pearson)
6:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Rangers
8U (Davies)
6:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore Whitecaps
17U (Cull)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U(T1) (Brnardic)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U(T1) (Diotte)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U(T2) (Pittao)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U(T2) (Brown)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U(T1) (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U(T1) (Skene)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (MacArthur)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
16U (Tracey)
6:00 PM
@ Windsor Stars
10U(T2) (Pittao)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Carr)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U(T2) (Ingratta)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U(T2) (Naccarato)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U(T1) (Sivell)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (MacArthur)
6:15 PM
@ Essex Yellow Jackets
16U (Tracey)
6:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Rangers
14U(T2) (Ingratta)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U(T2) (Ingratta)
9:00 AM
@ Windsor Stars
14U(T1) (Diotte)
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Batting Practice
18U (Carr)
2:00 PM
@ Chatham Diamonds
18U (Carr)
4:00 PM
@ Chatham Diamonds
17U (Cull)
6:00 PM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
14U(T1) (Diotte)
7:00 PM
@ Chatham Diamonds
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from turtleclubbaseball.com on Tuesday, May 24, 2022 at 7:48 AM