Category Calendar, LaSalle Titans (Turtle Club Baseball and Softball)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJul 18, 2021-Aug 14, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 18Jul 19Jul 20Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24
12U T1 (Sivell)
10:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Braves
10U T1 (Scharlach)
10:00 AM
@ Windsor Stars
11U T1 (Layson)
10:00 AM
@ Riverside Royals
12U T1 (Sivell)
12:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
13U T1 (Mayer)
12:00 PM
@ Walker Homesites Hawks
17U/18U (Carr)
1:00 PM
@ Belle River Braves
13U T2 (Diotte)
2:00 PM
@ Essex Yellow Jackets
14U (Wharram)
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
8U (Dufour)
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
11U T2 (Naccarato)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
9U T2 (Cardinal)
4:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh Rangers
10U T2 (Nickleson)
5:00 PM
vs. Belle River Braves
12U T2 (Fortin)
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (Tracey)
6:00 PM
@ Leamington Lakers
8U (Dufour)
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
13U T1 (Mayer)
6:00 PM
vs. Belle River Braves
9U T2 (Cardinal)
6:00 PM
@ Walker Homesites Hawks
11U T2 (Naccarato)
6:00 PM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
9U T1 (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM
@ Leamington Lakers
11U T1 (Layson)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
16U (Seguin)
6:15 PM
vs. Essex 18U
14U (Wharram)
6:00 PM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
12U T2 (Fortin)
6:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Rangers
12U T1 (Sivell)
6:00 PM
vs. Leamington Lakers
13U T2 (Diotte)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U T1 (Scharlach)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
17U/18U (Carr)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
8U (Dufour)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (Tracey)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U T2 (Cardinal)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U T2 (Nickleson)
6:00 PM
vs. Essex Yellow Jackets
15U (Tracey)
6:00 PM
@ Tecumseh Rangers
13U T1 (Mayer)
6:00 PM
vs. Belle River Braves
13U T2 (Diotte)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U T1 (Scharlach)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
16U (Seguin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U T1 (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U T1 (Layson)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U T2 (Fortin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
8U (Dufour)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
17U/18U (Carr)
6:15 PM
@ Walker Homesites Hawks
12U T1 (Sivell)
8:30 PM
@ Riverside Royals
9U T2 (Cardinal)
5:45 PM
@ Tecumseh Rangers
15U (Tracey)
6:00 PM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
9U T1 (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM
vs. Riverside Royals
12U T1 (Sivell)
6:00 PM
vs. Essex Yellow Jackets
13U T1 (Mayer)
6:00 PM
@ Tecumseh Rangers
11U T1 (Layson)
6:00 PM
@ Essex Yellow Jackets
14U (Wharram)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U T2 (Nickleson)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
16U (Seguin)
6:15 PM
@ Walker 16U
13U T2 (Diotte)
6:30 PM
@ Belle River Braves
10U T1 (Scharlach)
3:00 PM
@ Riverside Royals
13U T1 (Mayer)
6:00 PM
@ Walker Homesites Hawks
11U T2 (Naccarato)
6:00 PM
@ Woodslee
9U T2 (Cardinal)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
16U (Seguin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U T2 (Diotte)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U T1 (Layson)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
17U/18U (Carr)
6:30 PM
vs. Leamington Lakers
16U (Seguin)
9:00 AM
vs. Walker 16U
12U T2 (Fortin)
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
11U T1 (Layson)
10:00 AM
@ Tecumseh Rangers
17U/18U (Carr)
12:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
13U T2 (Diotte)
12:45 PM
vs. Kingsville Knights
14U (Wharram)
2:00 PM
@ Harrow Blues
11U T2 (Naccarato)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
11U T2 (Naccarato)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
11U T2 (Naccarato)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
12U T1 (Sivell)
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
15U (Tracey)
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
9U T1 (Bissonnette)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
9U T2 (Cardinal)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
10U T2 (Nickleson)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
8U (Dufour)
5:00 PM
vs. Kingsville Knights
Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31
15U (Tracey)
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
12U T1 (Sivell)
11:00 AM
@ Leamington Lakers
13U T2 (Diotte)
1:00 PM
@ Forest Glade Falcons
9U T1 (Bissonnette)
1:00 PM
@ Windsor Stars
10U T2 (Nickleson)
1:00 PM
@ Woodslee
14U (Wharram)
2:00 PM
vs. Woodslee
8U (Dufour)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
11U T2 (Naccarato)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
11U T1 (Layson)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
9U T2 (Cardinal)
4:45 PM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
12U T2 (Fortin)
5:00 PM
vs. Woodslee
10U T1 (Scharlach)
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor Stars
11U T1 (Layson)
6:00 PM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
9U T1 (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM
vs. Riverside Royals
10U T1 (Scharlach)
6:00 PM
@ Woodslee
8U (Dufour)
6:00 PM
@ Riverside Royals
11U T2 (Naccarato)
6:00 PM
vs. Woodslee
15U (Tracey)
6:00 PM
@ Walker Homesites Hawks
13U T1 (Mayer)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
16U (Seguin)
6:15 PM
vs. Walker 16U
17U/18U (Carr)
6:30 PM
@ Leamington Lakers
12U T2 (Fortin)
6:00 PM
vs. Woodslee
9U T2 (Cardinal)
6:00 PM
vs. Leamington Lakers
9U T1 (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM
@ Belle River Braves
12U T1 (Sivell)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U (Wharram)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
8U (Dufour)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
17U/18U (Carr)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U T1 (Scharlach)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U T2 (Diotte)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (Tracey)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
16U (Seguin)
8:30 PM
@ Walker 18U
13U T2 (Diotte)
5:45 PM
vs. Kingsville Knights
12U T1 (Sivell)
6:00 PM
@ Windsor Stars
11U T2 (Naccarato)
6:00 PM
@ Riverside Royals
11U T1 (Layson)
6:00 PM
vs. Kingsville Knights
10U T1 (Scharlach)
6:00 PM
vs. Windsor Stars
12U T2 (Fortin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U T2 (Nickleson)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U T1 (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
8U (Dufour)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
16U (Seguin)
6:15 PM
vs. Kingsville 16U
10U T2 (Nickleson)
6:00 PM
@ Tecumseh Rangers
15U (Tracey)
6:00 PM
vs. Leamington Lakers
9U T1 (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM
vs. Windsor Stars
14U (Wharram)
6:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Rangers
13U T1 (Mayer)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U T1 (Sivell)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U T1 (Layson)
6:00 PM
vs. Leamington Lakers
13U T2 (Diotte)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U T2 (Naccarato)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
16U (Seguin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U T2 (Cardinal)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
17U/18U (Carr)
6:15 PM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
16U (Seguin)
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
12U T2 (Fortin)
10:00 AM
@ Woodslee
9U T1 (Bissonnette)
12:00 PM
@ Tecumseh Rangers
17U/18U (Carr)
12:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
12U T1 (Sivell)
12:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
13U T2 (Diotte)
12:45 PM
vs. Woodslee
14U (Wharram)
2:00 PM
@ Woodslee
15U (Tracey)
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
12U T1 (Sivell)
3:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
8U (Dufour)
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
9U T2 (Cardinal)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
11U T2 (Naccarato)
5:00 PM
vs. Kingsville Knights
10U T1 (Scharlach)
5:00 PM
vs. Lasalle Titans T2
10U T2 (Nickleson)
5:00 PM
@ Lasalle Titans T1
Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03Aug 04Aug 05Aug 06Aug 07
12U T2 (Fortin)
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
12U T1 (Sivell)
9:45 AM
vs. Sarnia Braves
8U (Dufour)
10:00 AM
@ Sarnia Braves
10U T2 (Nickleson)
10:00 AM
@ Essex Yellow Jackets
13U T1 (Mayer)
12:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
8U (Dufour)
12:30 PM
@ Sarnia Braves
15U (Tracey)
1:00 PM
@ Leamington Lakers
11U T2 (Naccarato)
2:00 PM
@ Kingsville Knights
14U (Wharram)
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
11U T1 (Layson)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
9U T2 (Cardinal)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
10U T1 (Scharlach)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
10U T1 (Scharlach)
6:00 PM
@ Woodslee
11U T1 (Layson)
6:00 PM
@ Leamington Lakers
17U/18U (Carr)
6:00 PM
@ Leamington Lakers
13U T1 (Mayer)
6:00 PM
@ Windsor Stars
12U T1 (Sivell)
6:00 PM
@ Walker Homesites Hawks
11U T2 (Naccarato)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
16U (Seguin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U T1 (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (Tracey)
6:15 PM
@ Tecumseh Rangers
8U (Dufour)
8:30 PM
@ Riverside Royals
17U/18U (Carr)
6:00 PM
@ Chatham Diamonds
10U T2 (Nickleson)
6:00 PM
@ Tecumseh Rangers
10U T1 (Scharlach)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U T2 (Diotte)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U T2 (Cardinal)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
8U (Dufour)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (Tracey)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U T1 (Sivell)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U T2 (Fortin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U (Wharram)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
8U (Dufour)
6:00 PM
vs. Belle River Braves
13U T1 (Mayer)
6:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Rangers
11U T2 (Naccarato)
6:00 PM
@ Lasalle Titans T1
11U T1 (Layson)
6:00 PM
vs. Lasalle Titans T2
12U T2 (Fortin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U T1 (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U T2 (Nickleson)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
16U (Seguin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U T1 (Scharlach)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U T2 (Diotte)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U T1 (Layson)
6:00 PM
@ Kingsville Knights
10U T1 (Scharlach)
6:00 PM
@ Tecumseh Rangers
10U T2 (Nickleson)
6:00 PM
@ Woodslee
14U (Wharram)
6:00 PM
vs. Woodslee
9U T1 (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM
vs. Leamington Lakers
13U T1 (Mayer)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U T1 (Sivell)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (Tracey)
6:30 PM
@ Leamington Lakers
8U (Dufour)
6:00 PM
@ Belle River Braves
16U (Seguin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U T2 (Cardinal)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U T2 (Diotte)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U T2 (Naccarato)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U T1 (Layson)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
17U/18U (Carr)
6:15 PM
vs. Belle River Braves
14U (Wharram)
6:30 PM
@ Belle River Braves
12U T2 (Fortin)
9:00 AM
vs. Chatham Diamonds
16U (Seguin)
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
13U T1 (Mayer)
9:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
17U/18U (Carr)
12:00 PM
vs. Chatham Diamonds
14U (Wharram)
12:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
13U T2 (Diotte)
12:45 PM
vs. Essex Yellow Jackets
12U T1 (Sivell)
2:00 PM
@ Mississauga North Tigers
15U (Tracey)
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
8U (Dufour)
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
9U T1 (Bissonnette)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
10U T1 (Scharlach)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
9U T2 (Cardinal)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
12U T1 (Sivell)
4:30 PM
@ Mississauga North Tigers
10U T2 (Nickleson)
5:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Rangers
11U T2 (Naccarato)
6:00 PM
@ Leamington Lakers
Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10Aug 11Aug 12Aug 13Aug 14
12U T2 (Fortin)
9:00 AM
vs. Belle River Braves
15U (Tracey)
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
12U T1 (Sivell)
10:30 AM
@ Mississauga North Tigers
13U T2 (Diotte)
11:00 AM
@ Woodslee
13U T1 (Mayer)
12:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
14U (Wharram)
2:00 PM
vs. Belle River Braves
8U (Dufour)
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
9U T2 (Cardinal)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
10U T2 (Nickleson)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
11U T1 (Layson)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
11U T2 (Naccarato)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
10U T1 (Scharlach)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
11U T2 (Naccarato)
6:00 PM
vs. Leamington Lakers
11U T1 (Layson)
6:00 PM
vs. Kingsville Knights
13U T1 (Mayer)
6:00 PM
vs. Lasalle Titans 12U
12U T1 (Sivell)
6:00 PM
@ Lasalle Titans 13U
16U (Seguin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U T1 (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
17U/18U (Carr)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U (Wharram)
6:30 PM
@ Belle River Braves
14U (Wharram)
6:00 PM
vs. Woodslee
12U T2 (Fortin)
6:00 PM
vs. Woodslee
13U T1 (Mayer)
6:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Rangers
13U T2 (Diotte)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U T1 (Scharlach)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U T2 (Cardinal)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
17U/18U (Carr)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (Tracey)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
8U (Dufour)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U T1 (Scharlach)
6:00 PM
vs. Woodslee
8U (Dufour)
6:00 PM
@ Belle River Braves
9U T1 (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U T2 (Nickleson)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U T2 (Diotte)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
16U (Seguin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U T1 (Layson)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U T2 (Fortin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U T1 (Sivell)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U T1 (Mayer)
8:30 PM
@ Riverside Royals 12U
13U T2 (Diotte)
6:00 PM
@ Essex Yellow Jackets
9U T1 (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
14U (Wharram)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U T1 (Sivell)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
10U T2 (Nickleson)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U T1 (Mayer)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (Tracey)
6:15 PM
vs. Tecumseh Rangers
11U T2 (Naccarato)
6:00 PM
vs. Lasalle Titans T1
11U T1 (Layson)
6:00 PM
@ Lasalle Titans T2
12U T2 (Fortin)
6:00 PM
@ Belle River Braves
17U/18U (Carr)
6:00 PM
vs. Leamington Lakers
16U (Seguin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U T2 (Cardinal)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U T2 (Diotte)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U T2 (Diotte)
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
16U (Seguin)
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
12U T2 (Fortin)
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
14U (Wharram)
12:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
17U/18U (Carr)
12:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
9U T1 (Bissonnette)
1:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
12U T1 (Sivell)
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
15U (Tracey)
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
9U T1 (Bissonnette)
4:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
9U T2 (Cardinal)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
11U T2 (Naccarato)
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
8U (Dufour)
4:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
10U T2 (Nickleson)
5:00 PM
vs. Woodslee
10U T1 (Scharlach)
5:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Rangers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from turtleclubbaseball.com on Saturday, July 24, 2021 at 10:37 PM