Record Details, Mosquito Minor Green '07, 2017, Titans (Turtle Club Baseball and Softball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament61505271624040621239092133
Regular Season9360811311027192143195131173274
Overall154110133202164111132205318221265407
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Amherstburg Cardinals10102210000001010221
Belle River Braves101021210103202020532
Halton Hills1010102000000010101020
Harrow Blues10108172110282631203643
Kingsville Knights10109172020203830302955
London Tecumsehs10102190000001010219
London TinCaps101021110100152020226
North London Nationals 10103120000001010312
Pickering T1101078000000101078
Pickering T211002810000001100281
Riverside Royals (T2) 1100181300000011001813
TBD 00000010102131010213
Tecumseh Rangers (Mixed) 211026332110191942204552
Walker Homesites Hawks0000002101301621013016
Waterloo00000010100151010015
WOBA00000010100151010015
Woodslee 0000001010121410101214
Woodslee Orioles (Major) 2110161800000021101618
Woodslee Orioles (Minor) 00000010104111010411
Wyoming Wranglers00000011001431100143
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Belle River - Lions Park00000010103201010320
Byron Optomist Park11002810000001100281
Chatham (Kinsmen)10102112020122930301440
Doug Tarry Complex3030194700000030301947
Harrow High-School0000002110282621102826
Kingsville Arena0000002020203820202038
Oakridge Optimist Park0000002110141821101418
Tecumseh Carling Park00000011001641100164
Tecumseh Optimist00000010103151010315
Turtle Club - Diamond #13300412600000033004126
Turtle Club - Diamond #200000010100151010015
Turtle Club - Diamond #310109170000001010917
Turtle Club - Diamond #41010312110014021101712
Villanova - Diamond #25050318800000050503188
Walker Homesites 0000001001161610011616
Woodslee00000020206242020624
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Turtle Club Baseball and Softball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Turtle Club Baseball and Softball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from turtleclubbaseball.com on Friday, May 7, 2021 at 10:19 AM