Record Details, Peewee Minor T2 (Astles) '06, 2018, Titans (Turtle Club Baseball and Softball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament4220123200000042201232
Regular Season11560123117148601531252513120276242
Overall15780135149148601531252915140288274
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Amherstburg Cardinals11001801010141521103215
Belle River Braves1100199110015822003417
Burlington PeeWee000000110087110087
Guelph PeeWee00000010104111010411
Ingersoll PeeWee00000010101111010111
Kingsville Knights101021510104142020629
Leamington Lakers404011492200282062403969
Martingrove PeeWee00000011001541100154
Riverside Royals10108140000001010814
Riverside Mosquito Major AAA 0000001010111510101115
Tecumseh Rangers321019232110121253203135
Walker Homesites Hawks22003931110014333005334
Windsor Stars Mosquito Major AAA 101026000000101026
Woodslee 110017211002752200447
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Amherstburg General Amherst0000001010141510101415
Belle River - Optimist Park -East Diamonds00000011001581100158
Kitchener00000010104141010414
Leamington Kinsmen Sports Field0000002200282022002820
Lions #100000021109182110918
Lions #30000002110191521101915
Realtor Park North0000001010111510101115
Tecumseh Carling Park000000110097110097
Turtle Club - Diamond #710100120000001010012
Villanova - Diamond #27430937100000074309371
Vollmer #421106150000002110615
Vollmer #54130304600000041303046
Vollmer #6110065000000110065
Walker Homesites 00000021101782110178
Woodslee00000011002751100275
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Turtle Club Baseball and Softball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Turtle Club Baseball and Softball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from turtleclubbaseball.com on Sunday, March 7, 2021 at 10:36 AM