Record Details, Rookie Major Gold '07, 2016, Titans (Turtle Club Baseball and Softball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament1914412489155008632241941334123
Regular Season9612103451082014455191432247100
Overall28205335113615132023087433373581223
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Belle River Braves11002372200421033006517
Burlington #211001810000001100181
Burlington AAA (#1)11001180000001100118
Chatham Diamonds110020222002373300439
East York Bulldogs100144000000100144
Halton Hills11001160000001100116
Kingsville Knights10013322002653201298
Kitchener Panthers10102100000001010210
London Tincaps11002240000001100224
Markham101045000000101045
Miss. North #211002000000001100200
Mississauga Majors11001150000001100115
Mississauga Twins11002210000001100221
Niagara Falls10107140000001010714
North Toronto11001100000001100110
Peterborough11001500000001100150
Richmond Hill1100231300000011002313
Riverside Royals21102310110020732104317
Riverside Majors00000011001491100149
Riverside Minor11002510000001100251
St Catherines00000011002441100244
St Thomas2110171200000021101712
Tecumseh Rangers220023162110111443103430
Vaughan11001220000001100122
Walker Homesites Hawks21011173210442853115535
Whitby11001350000001100135
Woodslee 00000011002631100263
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Baker Blue101049000000101049
Baker yellow11001500000001100150
Belle River - Optimist Park00000011002351100235
Burnley Park11001220000001100122
Carling11002510000001100251
Centennial Sports Club Complex (CENT) #12200451400000022004514
Centennial Sports Club Complex (CENT) #311001330000001100133
Chatham (Kinsmen)00000022002372200237
Doug Tarry Complex (DTC) #211002240000001100224
Kingsville Arena00000011001231100123
Mayfair Blue21101550000002110155
Mayfair yellow11001350000001100135
McCULLOGH PARK - NE11001180000001100118
McCULLOGH PARK - SE11001810000001100181
McCULLOGH PARK - NW10107140000001010714
OLYMPIC PARK - South Diamond22003160000002200316
Optimist 10000003300532533005325
Optimist 200000011001421100142
Riverside00000011002071100207
Tecumseh Optimist0000002110111421101114
Tecumseh Optimist (Tecumseh) #200000011001951100195
Turtle Club - Diamond #23210391800000032103918
Turtle Club - Diamond #38413674600000084136746
Turtle Club - Diamond #411001400000001100140
Walker Homesites 0000002110291621102916
Woodslee00000011002631100263
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Turtle Club Baseball and Softball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Turtle Club Baseball and Softball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from turtleclubbaseball.com on Friday, May 7, 2021 at 8:16 AM