Record Details, Mosquito Minor Gold '06, 2016, Titans (Turtle Club Baseball and Softball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament3120183600000031201836
Regular Season751185309630906216114117592
Overall106311036696309062191261193128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Amherstburg Cardinals11001201100932200213
Belle River Braves110096110010922001915
Cambridge Cubs10104220000001010422
Chatham Diamonds00000022002942200294
Mississauga SW Twins101078000000101078
Riverside Royals210114103120233552213745
Scarborough Stingers110076000000110076
Tecumseh Rangers110015111001872200338
Windsor Stars1010591010142020613
Windsor Stars - Minor11003040000001100304
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Amherstburg General Amherst000000110093110093
Belle River00000011001091100109
Chatham (Kinsmen)00000022002942200294
London3120183600000031201836
Mic Mac Park000000101014101014
Riverside0000003120233531202335
Tecumseh Optimist00000011001871100187
Turtle Club - Diamond #15311642400000053116424
Turtle Club - Diamond #2110096000000110096
Vollmer #411001200000001100120
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Rosati Construction
  • Investors Group Mike Rice
  • From Vine to Wine
    
  • Active Body Physical Therapy
  • Lefty's
  • Prince Appliances
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Turtle Club Baseball and Softball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Turtle Club Baseball and Softball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from turtleclubbaseball.com on Saturday, April 10, 2021 at 11:46 PM