Record Details, Mosquito Minor Gold '05, 2015, Titans (Turtle Club Baseball and Softball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament161330174594310232220164019781
Regular Season128311458014104016863261871313143
Overall282161319139181350191854634111510224
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ajax-Pickering Cubs110086000000110086
Burlington Bulls000000101078101078
Etobicoke Rangers000000110085110085
Guelph Royals11001030000001100103
Kingsville Knights11001021100952200197
Kitchener Panthers110076211018932102515
Leamington Lakers10106810106720201215
Leaside Leafs000000110065110065
London Badgers22002550000002200255
London West Tincaps00000011001531100153
Mississauga Majors000000110065110065
Mississauga North Tigers000000101037101037
Mississauga SW Twins11001630000001100163
Mosquito Major Green3300641300000033006413
North York Blues33004120000003300412
Oakville A's2020101700000020201017
Riverside Royals Major10106140000001010614
Riverside Royals Minor42114926220031564118031
Sarnia Braves11001110000001100111
Tecumseh Rangers00000011001421100142
Tecumseh Rangers Major00000011001421100142
Tecumseh Rangers Minor00000011002221100222
Vaughn Vikings110054000000110054
Walker Homesites Hawks11001730000001100173
Walker Homesites Hawks Major11009511001542200249
Waterloo Tigers11001320000001100132
Windsor Stars110087101061021101417
Woodslee 00000011001161100116
Woodslee Orioles10104120000001010412
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Hazeldon0000003120251731202517
Kingsville Arena000000110095110095
Leamington Kinsmen Sports Field000000101067101067
Mississauga6600592400000066005924
Oakridge Upper00000011001531100153
Riverside55007892200315770010914
Tecumseh Carling Park00000033005063300506
Turtle Club - Diamond #17430822811006585308833
Turtle Club - Diamond #222003612211091243104524
Turtle Club - Diamond #45221404711008563214852
Vollmer #6110087000000110087
Vollmer #82110161200000021101612
Walker Homesites 00000011001541100154
Windsor Stars00000010106101010610
Woodslee00000011001161100116
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Turtle Club Baseball and Softball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Turtle Club Baseball and Softball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from turtleclubbaseball.com on Friday, May 7, 2021 at 10:18 AM