Record Details (Turtle Club Baseball)

Print2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament100166000000100166
Regular Season412129311347213612117593165152
Overall512235371347213612118594171158
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Titans - Mosquito Major T2 (Harding)1001222011151830121720
Titans - Mosquito Minor T1 (Mayer)0000002110282721102827
Titans - Peewee Major T1 (Seguin)101067101061120201218
Titans - Peewee Major T2 (Fazekas)21011764211432363126029
Titans - Peewee Minor T2 (Astles)0000001010141510101415
Titans - Rookie Major T1 (Fortin)0000002110201121102011
Titans - Rookie Minor T1 (Brnardic)101010221010101620202038
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Amherstburg Cardinals0000003120412931204129
Essex Yellow Jackets000000100166100166
Lasalle Mosquito Minor T1 08100122000000100122
Leamington Lakers10106710105820201115
Pelham 100166000000100166
Richmond Hill Richmond Hill Selects00000011001031100103
Riverside Royals0000002020182920201829
Tecumseh Rangers101010223201401942115041
Walker Homesites Hawks11001101010101621102116
Windsor Stars00000010106111010611
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Amherstburg0000004211432342114323
Amherstburg General Amherst0000001010141510101415
Baker Yellow100166000000100166
Jackson Park00000010106111010611
Kinsmen Sports Field #1000000101058101058
Realtor Park North0000001010121910101219
Riverside00000010106101010610
Tecumseh00000011001411100141
Tecumseh Optimist00000011001681100168
Tecumseh Town Hall (Arena)0000001001101010011010
Turtle Club - Diamond #61010102200000010101022
Turtle Club - Diamond #711001100000001100110
Villanova - Diamond #2101067000000101067
Vollmer #7100122000000100122
Walker Homesites 0000001010101610101016
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Turtle Club Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Turtle Club Baseball on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from turtleclubbaseball.com on Monday, May 21, 2018 at 4:57 AM