Record Details (Turtle Club Baseball)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition11001300000001100130
Tournament101041420200203030434
Regular Season159601461041910811901493419141336253
Overall17107016311821101011901693820171353287
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Athletics - Squirt T1 (Bissonnette) '0711001300000001100130
Bantam Interlock - Gold (Hunt Law)1010111300000010101113
Titans - Bantam Minor T1 (Seguin)0000003030112430301124
Titans - Bantam Minor T2 (Fazekas)4310361610103953203925
Titans - Mosquito Major T1 (Mayer)32103511330035865107019
Titans - Mosquito Major T2 (Griesinger)1100121100000011001211
Titans - Mosquito Minor T1 (Sivell)1010011220023632102317
Titans - PeeWee Major T1 (Tracey)1100139110016522002914
Titans - PeeWee Minor T1 (Wynnyk)1010516101081120201327
Titans - PeeWee Minor T2 (Harding)10104144130234251402756
Titans - Rookie Major T1 (Brnardic)22002511100953300346
Titans - Rookie Minor (Brocoy)0000003201472532014725
Titans - Rookie Mixed (Cardinal)10109162020153430302450
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Amherstburg Cardinals0000003210513932105139
Amherstburg Major10104140000001010414
Belle River Braves11001602110201432103614
Chatham Diamonds00000011001311100131
Forest Glade00000010100101010010
Ingersoll Ironbirds 22001230000002200123
Kingsville Knights1010263120202541302231
Lasalle Titans Minor T1 00000011001651100165
Lasalle Titans Peewee Major 10105160000001010516
Leamington Lakers101001110100102020021
Leamington Leamington #21010111300000010101113
Riverside Royals1100911010232110114
Riverside Royals (Minor) 00000011001351100135
Sarnia Braves 22003140000002200314
Tecumseh Rangers0000005230254352302543
Walker Homesites Hawks11002270000001100227
Windsor Hawks 00000011001601100160
Windsor Stars1010471001141420111821
Windsor Stars - Minor3210343600000032103436
Windsor Wildcats11001300000001100130
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Amherstburg General Amherst10104143210513942205553
Centennial Park00000020200202020020
Kingsville Arena0000003120202531202025
Tecumseh Optimist00000021107222110722
Tecumseh Town Hall (Arena)0000003120151631201516
Turtle Club - Diamond #13210351100000032103511
Turtle Club - Diamond #33210282200000032102822
Turtle Club - Diamond #73120352600000031203526
Villanova - Diamond #122001230000002200123
Vollmer #71010516110016521102121
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Turtle Club Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Turtle Club Baseball on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from turtleclubbaseball.com on Thursday, May 23, 2019 at 7:14 AM