Organization Calendar (Turtle Club Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 15, 2018-Jul 28, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 15Jul 16Jul 17Jul 18Jul 19Jul 20Jul 21
Titans - Peewee Major T1 (Seguin) - Rob Morneau Memorial Tournament
Titans - Bantam Minor T1 (Lawton) - Stratford Tournament
Titans - Peewee Major T1 (Seguin) - USA Travel Sports World Series
Titans - Mosquito Minor T2 (Griesinger) - Simcoe Tournament
Titans - Mosquito Major T2 (Harding) - Simcoe Tournament
Titans - Mosquito Minor T1 (Mayer) - London Tecumsehs Tournament
Titans - Rookie Major T2 (Sivell) - 3rd Annual London Tecumsehs Tournament
Junior T-Ball
Grey (Tims)
9:00 AM
vs. Junior T-Ball - Purple (Tims)
Junior T-Ball
Red (Tims)
9:00 AM
vs. Junior T-Ball - Lime (Breadth Consulting)
Little Turtles
Coal Grey (WFCU)
9:00 AM
vs. Little Turtles - Silver (WFCU)
Little Turtles
Navy Blue (WFCU)
9:00 AM
vs. Little Turtles - Lime (WFCU)
Little Turtles
Carolina Blue (WFCU)
9:00 AM
vs. Little Turtles - Gold (WFCU)
Rookie
Royal Blue (Oxford Learning)
9:00 AM
vs. Rookie - Gold (Wood Mechanical)
Little Turtles
Orange (WFCU)
10:00 AM
vs. Little Turtles - Forest Green (WFCU)
Little Turtles
Red (WFCU)
10:00 AM
vs. Little Turtles - Royal Blue (WFCU)
Titans
Peewee Major T1 (Seguin)
10:00 AM
vs. London Badgers
Junior T-Ball
Carolina Blue (Element Windows and Doors)
11:00 AM
vs. Junior T-Ball - Gold (Tims)
Senior T-Ball
White (snapd)
11:00 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Sky Blue (Tim Hortons)
Senior T-Ball
Orange (Tim Hortons)
11:00 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Royal Blue (Tim Hortons)
Sr. Softball
White (snapd)
11:00 AM
vs. Sr. Softball - Gold (Laser It Salon & Spa)
Jr. Softball
Forest Green (Springwell Pub)
11:00 AM
vs. Jr. Softball - Royal Blue (Fortis Group)
Rookie
Purple (Active Body Physical Therapy)
11:00 AM
vs. Rookie - Red (The Fort)
Titans
Mosquito Major T1 (Wynnyk)
12:00 PM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
Jr. Softball
Gold (Oxford Learning)
1:00 PM
vs. Jr. Softball - Red (The Fort)
Titans
Peewee Minor T2 (Astles)
1:00 PM
@ Kingsville Knights
Rookie
Carolina Blue (Element Windows and Doors)
1:00 PM
vs. Rookie - Deep Orange (Tom O'Brien Realty Ltd., Ryan Giroux)
Senior T-Ball
Lime (Breadth Consulting)
1:00 PM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Red (Tim Hortons)
Junior T-Ball
Navy Blue (Quality Carbide Grind)
1:00 PM
vs. Junior T-Ball - Royal Blue (Laser Transport)
Senior T-Ball
Gold (Tim Hortons)
1:00 PM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Black (Tim Hortons)
Sr. Softball
Red (National Sports)
1:00 PM
vs. Sr. Softball - Royal Blue (Fortis Group)
Titans
Mosquito Major T2 (Harding)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Minor T2 (Griesinger)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Minor T1 (Brnardic)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Major T2 (Sivell)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Minor T1 (Mayer)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Minor T1 (Mayer)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Selects
Mosquito Selects (Stresman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Selects
Tball Selects A (W. Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
TC Selects
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Reserved For Selects
Selects
Rookie Selects A (Baltzer/ Guthrie)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practic
Selects
Bantam Selects (Vigneux/ Selthofer)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Minor T1 (Mayer)
6:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Rangers (Major T2)
Titans
Rookie Minor T1 (Brnardic)
6:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Rangers
Titans
Midget 17U (Dowdell)
6:00 PM
vs. Windsor Walker HS 18U
Peewee/Bantam
Forest Green (SWT Group)
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Red (Antonino's Original Pizza)
Peewee/Bantam
Navy Blue (LaSalle Police Association)
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Royal Blue (ATSI Robotics)
Peewee/Bantam
Gold (HUNTLAW)
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Coal Grey (Malden Road Vet Hospital)
Athletics
Bantam (Yetman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Mite (Mayville)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Squirt (MacNeil)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Major T1 (Seguin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Bantam (Yetman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito
Royal Blue (Malden Dental)
6:00 PM
vs. Mosquito - Gold (Windsor Factory Supply)
Mosquito
Purple (Active Body Physical Therapy)
6:00 PM
vs. Mosquito - Forest Green (SWT Group)
Titans
Peewee Minor T1 (Carr)
6:00 PM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
Selects
Tball Selects B (Dufour)
6:00 PM
vs. Windsor South Selects
Titans
Rookie Major T2 (Sivell)
6:00 PM
@ Tecumseh Rangers
Titans
Rookie Major T1 (Fortin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Bantam (Scott)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Major T1 (Fortin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Selects
Rookie Selects A (Baltzer/ Guthrie)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Major T2 (Fazekas)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Bantam (Scott)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Squirt (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Novice (Emery)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Midget (Simons)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Minor T2 (Griesinger)
6:15 PM
@ Belle River Braves
Titans
Bantam Minor T1 (Lawton)
6:30 PM
@ Tecumseh Rangers
Titans
Peewee Minor T2 (Astles)
6:30 PM
@ Belle River Braves
Peewee/Bantam
Red (Antonino's Original Pizza)
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Forest Green (SWT Group)
Peewee/Bantam
Royal Blue (ATSI Robotics)
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Gold (HUNTLAW)
Titans
Midget 17U (Dowdell)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Squirt (MacNeil)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Selects
Tball Selects A (W. Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Selects
Rookie Selects A (Baltzer/ Guthrie)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Major T2 (Sivell)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee/Bantam
Navy Blue (LaSalle Police Association) & Coal Grey (Malden Road Vet Hospital)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Athletics
Bantam (Yetman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Minor T1 (Brnardic)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Major T2 (Sivell)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Minor T1 (Mayer)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Major T1 (Seguin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Major T1 (Wynnyk)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Mite (Mayville)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Major T2 (Harding)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Minor T2 (Astles)
6:30 PM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
Mosquito
Forest Green (SWT Group)
6:00 PM
vs. Mosquito - Purple (Active Body Physical Therapy)
Mosquito
Gold (Windsor Factory Supply)
6:00 PM
vs. Mosquito - Royal Blue (Malden Dental)
Athletics
Midget (Simons)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Major T2 (Fazekas)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Bantam (Yetman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Minor T1 (Carr)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Novice (Emery)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Squirt (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Bantam (Scott)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Major T1 (Fortin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Minor T1 (Mayer)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Minor T1 (Mayer)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Softball
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
SANDLOT SB
Sr. Softball
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
SANDLOT SB
Titans
Bantam Minor T1 (Lawton)
6:30 PM
vs. Leamington Lakers (Major)
Titans
Peewee Major T1 (Seguin)
12:00 PM
vs. Locos Express
Flat Rock Field #4
Titans
Peewee Major T1 (Seguin)
4:00 PM
vs. Michigan Monarchs
Flat Rock Field #4
Titans
Mosquito Minor T2 (Griesinger)
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax Spartans
Stalker #1
Athletics
Squirt (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM
vs. Leamington Squirt SB
Athletics
Mite (Mayville)
6:00 PM
vs. Chatham MITE SB
Selects
Rookie Selects A (Baltzer/ Guthrie)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Selects
Mosquito Selects (Stresman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Selects
Mosquito Selects (Stresman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Major T1 (Wynnyk)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Midget 17U (Dowdell)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Major T2 (Fazekas)
6:15 PM
vs. Chatham Diamonds
Titans
Mosquito Minor T1 (Mayer)
6:15 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs Select
Mornington Park (London) [1]
Titans
Rookie Major T2 (Sivell)
6:15 PM
@ Kitchener Panthers Rookie A
CNRA [1]
Titans
Peewee Minor T1 (Carr)
6:30 PM
@ Belle River Braves
Titans
Mosquito Major T2 (Harding)
8:00 PM
@ Simcoe Giants
Lions #2 (Simcoe) [1]
Titans
Peewee Major T1 (Seguin)
8:00 AM
vs. Ohio Orioles
Flat Rock Field #4
Titans
Mosquito Minor T2 (Griesinger)
9:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Royals
Stalker #2
Rookie
Red (The Fort)
9:00 AM
vs. Rookie - Carolina Blue (Element Windows and Doors)
Junior T-Ball
Lime (Breadth Consulting)
9:00 AM
vs. Junior T-Ball - Gold (Tims)
Junior T-Ball
Purple (Tims)
9:00 AM
vs. Junior T-Ball - Red (Tims)
Little Turtles
Orange (WFCU)
9:00 AM
vs. Little Turtles - Coal Grey (WFCU)
Little Turtles
Silver (WFCU)
9:00 AM
vs. Little Turtles - Lime (WFCU)
Little Turtles
Carolina Blue (WFCU)
9:00 AM
vs. Little Turtles - Royal Blue (WFCU)
Titans
Bantam Minor T1 (Lawton)
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Little Turtles
Red (WFCU)
10:00 AM
vs. Little Turtles - Forest Green (WFCU)
Little Turtles
Navy Blue (WFCU)
10:00 AM
vs. Little Turtles - Gold (WFCU)
Titans
Peewee Minor T1 (Carr)
10:00 AM
@ Amherstburg Cardinals
Senior T-Ball
Gold (Tim Hortons)
11:00 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Sky Blue (Tim Hortons)
Senior T-Ball
Lime (Breadth Consulting)
11:00 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Black (Tim Hortons)
Junior T-Ball
Royal Blue (Laser Transport)
11:00 AM
vs. Junior T-Ball - Grey (Tims)
Jr. Softball
Gold (Oxford Learning)
11:00 AM
vs. Jr. Softball - Forest Green (Springwell Pub)
Sr. Softball
Red (National Sports)
11:00 AM
vs. Sr. Softball - White (snapd)
Rookie
Gold (Wood Mechanical)
11:00 AM
vs. Rookie - Deep Orange (Tom O'Brien Realty Ltd., Ryan Giroux)
Athletics
Midget (Simons)
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Major T2 (Sivell)
11:15 AM
@ Barrie Major Rookie Tier 2
Mornington [2]
Titans
Mosquito Minor T1 (Mayer)
11:15 AM
vs. Barrie Baycats
Mornington Park (London) [2]
Titans
Midget 17U (Dowdell)
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Softball
Royal Blue (Fortis Group)
1:00 PM
vs. Sr. Softball - Gold (Laser It Salon & Spa)
Rookie
Purple (Active Body Physical Therapy)
1:00 PM
vs. Rookie - Royal Blue (Oxford Learning)
Jr. Softball
Red (The Fort)
1:00 PM
vs. Jr. Softball - Royal Blue (Fortis Group)
Senior T-Ball
Orange (Tim Hortons)
1:00 PM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Red (Tim Hortons)
Junior T-Ball
Carolina Blue (Element Windows and Doors)
1:00 PM
vs. Junior T-Ball - Navy Blue (Quality Carbide Grind)
Senior T-Ball
Royal Blue (Tim Hortons)
1:00 PM
vs. Senior T-Ball - White (snapd)
Titans
Mosquito Major T2 (Harding)
2:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
Lions #2 (Simcoe) [2]
Titans
Mosquito Minor T2 (Griesinger)
2:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Eagles
Stalker #2
Titans
Peewee Major T1 (Seguin)
2:00 PM
vs. Michigan Strategy
Flat Rock Field #4
Titans
Peewee Major T2 (Fazekas)
2:00 PM
@ Woodslee
Titans
Rookie Minor T1 (Brnardic)
3:00 PM
@ Riverside Royals
Athletics
Novice (Emery)
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Bantam (Scott)
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Minor T1 (Mayer)
3:45 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Mornington Park (London) [3]
Titans
Mosquito Major T1 (Wynnyk)
3:45 PM
vs. Riverside Royals (Minor)
Titans
Rookie Major T1 (Fortin)
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Selects
Rookie Selects A (Baltzer/ Guthrie)
5:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Rookie Select
Selects
Mosquito Selects (Stresman)
6:00 PM
vs. Windsor Forest Glade
Titans
Rookie Major T2 (Sivell)
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
CNRA [3]
Selects
Tball Selects A (W. Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Selects
PeeWee Selects (Gravalese)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Umpires
Umpires
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Reserved For HL
Titans
Mosquito Major T2 (Harding)
6:30 PM
vs. Brantford Red Sox
Lions #2 (Simcoe) [3]
Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28
HL Tournament of Champions
Titans - Peewee Major T1 (Seguin) - USA Travel Sports World Series
Titans - Mosquito Minor T2 (Griesinger) - Simcoe Tournament
Titans - Mosquito Major T2 (Harding) - Simcoe Tournament
Titans - Mosquito Minor T1 (Mayer) - London Tecumsehs Tournament
Titans - Rookie Major T2 (Sivell) - 3rd Annual London Tecumsehs Tournament
Titans
Mosquito Minor T1 (Mayer)
8:30 AM
vs. TBD
TBD [QUARTER]
Titans
Peewee Minor T1 (Carr)
9:00 AM
vs. Harrow Blues
Rookie
Royal Blue (Oxford Learning)
9:00 AM
vs. Rookie - Purple (Active Body Physical Therapy)
Junior T-Ball
Gold (Tims)
9:00 AM
vs. Junior T-Ball - Royal Blue (Laser Transport)
Junior T-Ball
Carolina Blue (Element Windows and Doors)
9:00 AM
vs. Junior T-Ball - Navy Blue (Quality Carbide Grind)
Little Turtles
Lime (WFCU)
9:00 AM
vs. Little Turtles - Orange (WFCU)
Little Turtles
Gold (WFCU)
9:00 AM
vs. Little Turtles - Red (WFCU)
Little Turtles
Forest Green (WFCU)
9:00 AM
vs. Little Turtles - Coal Grey (WFCU)
Little Turtles
Royal Blue (WFCU)
10:00 AM
vs. Little Turtles - Silver (WFCU)
Little Turtles
Carolina Blue (WFCU)
10:00 AM
vs. Little Turtles - Navy Blue (WFCU)
Senior T-Ball
Red (Tim Hortons)
11:00 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Black (Tim Hortons)
Senior T-Ball
Lime (Breadth Consulting)
11:00 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Gold (Tim Hortons)
Junior T-Ball
Red (Tims)
11:00 AM
vs. Junior T-Ball - Grey (Tims)
Rookie
Red (The Fort)
11:00 AM
vs. Rookie - Carolina Blue (Element Windows and Doors)
Jr. Softball
Forest Green (Springwell Pub)
11:00 AM
vs. Jr. Softball - Red (The Fort)
Sr. Softball
White (snapd)
11:00 AM
vs. Sr. Softball - Royal Blue (Fortis Group)
Titans
Mosquito Minor T1 (Mayer)
11:30 AM
vs. TBD
TBD [SEMI]
Titans
Bantam Minor T1 (Lawton)
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Major T1 (Wynnyk)
12:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Softball
Gold (Laser It Salon & Spa)
1:00 PM
vs. Sr. Softball - Red (National Sports)
Jr. Softball
Royal Blue (Fortis Group)
1:00 PM
vs. Jr. Softball - Gold (Oxford Learning)
Rookie
Deep Orange (Tom O'Brien Realty Ltd., Ryan Giroux)
1:00 PM
vs. Rookie - Gold (Wood Mechanical)
Junior T-Ball
Lime (Breadth Consulting)
1:00 PM
vs. Junior T-Ball - Purple (Tims)
Senior T-Ball
White (snapd)
1:00 PM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Orange (Tim Hortons)
Senior T-Ball
Sky Blue (Tim Hortons)
1:00 PM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Royal Blue (Tim Hortons)
Titans
Peewee Major T2 (Fazekas)
3:00 PM
vs. Leamington Lakers
Titans
Mosquito Minor T1 (Mayer)
3:00 PM
vs. TBD
Stronach Park (London) [FINAL]
Titans
Rookie Major T1 (Fortin)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Minor T1 (Brnardic)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Major T1 (Seguin)
4:00 PM
vs. TBD (Final If Qualified)
Flat Rock Field #4
Selects
Rookie Selects A (Baltzer/ Guthrie)
6:00 PM
vs. Windsor Forest Glade
Sr. Softball
Royal Blue (Fortis Group)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Softball
Royal Blue (Fortis Group)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
TC Selects
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Reserved For Selects
Selects
Tball Selects A (W. Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Selects
Mosquito Selects (Stresman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Selects
Bantam Selects (Vigneux/ Selthofer)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Bantam Minor T1 (Lawton)
6:00 PM
@ Essex (Major)
Titans
Rookie Minor T1 (Brnardic)
6:00 PM
vs. Belle River Braves
Peewee/Bantam
Navy Blue (LaSalle Police Association)
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Coal Grey (Malden Road Vet Hospital)
Peewee/Bantam
Forest Green (SWT Group)
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Gold (HUNTLAW)
Peewee/Bantam
Red (Antonino's Original Pizza)
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Royal Blue (ATSI Robotics)
Athletics
Mite (Mayville)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Squirt (MacNeil)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Major T1 (Seguin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Minor T1 (Mayer)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Midget 17U (Dowdell)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito
Royal Blue (Malden Dental)
6:00 PM
vs. Mosquito - Gold (Windsor Factory Supply)
Mosquito
Forest Green (SWT Group)
6:00 PM
vs. Mosquito - Purple (Active Body Physical Therapy)
Titans
Rookie Major T1 (Fortin)
6:00 PM
@ Riverside Royals
Selects
Tball Selects B (Dufour)
6:00 PM
vs. TBD
Athletics
Bantam (Scott)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Minor T2 (Astles)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Selects
Rookie Selects A (Baltzer/ Guthrie)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Midget (Simons)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Major T2 (Fazekas)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Bantam Minor T1 (Lawton)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Minor T1 (Carr)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Minor T2 (Griesinger)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Bantam (Scott)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Squirt (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Novice (Emery)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee/Bantam
Red (Antonino's Original Pizza)
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Gold (HUNTLAW)
Peewee/Bantam
Coal Grey (Malden Road Vet Hospital)
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Forest Green (SWT Group)
Peewee/Bantam
Navy Blue (LaSalle Police Association)
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Royal Blue (ATSI Robotics)
Titans
Rookie Major T1 (Fortin)
6:00 PM
@ Belle River Braves
Titans
Midget 17U (Dowdell)
6:00 PM
@ Windsor Selects 15's
Titans
Mosquito Minor T1 (Mayer)
6:00 PM
vs. Essex Yellow Jackets
Titans
Peewee Minor T2 (Astles)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Minor T1 (Brnardic)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Major T2 (Harding)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Selects
Tball Selects A (W. Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Major T2 (Sivell)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18u Selects
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Selects
Mosquito Selects (Stresman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Selects
Mosquito Selects (Stresman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Mite (Mayville)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Squirt (MacNeil)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Bantam (Yetman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Major T1 (Seguin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Major T1 (Wynnyk)
6:15 PM
@ Essex Yellow Jackets
Titans
Bantam Minor T1 (Lawton)
6:30 PM
@ Belle River Braves
Umpires
Umpires
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Board Meeting
Titans
Mosquito Major T2 (Harding)
6:00 PM
@ Walker Homesites Hawks
Sr. Softball
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
SANDLOT SB
Mosquito
Gold (Windsor Factory Supply) & Forest Green (SWT Group)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mosquito
Purple (Active Body Physical Therapy) & Royal Blue (Malden Dental)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mosquito
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Midget (Simons)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Bantam Minor T1 (Lawton)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Bantam (Yetman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Minor T1 (Carr)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Novice (Emery)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Squirt (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Bantam (Scott)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Softball
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
SANDLOT SB
Titans
Rookie Major T1 (Fortin)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Minor T1 (Mayer)
6:15 PM
@ Essex Yellow Jackets
Titans
Peewee Major T2 (Fazekas)
6:15 PM
vs. Belle River Braves
Titans
Rookie Minor T1 (Brnardic)
6:30 PM
@ Kingsville Knights
Athletics
Squirt (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM
vs. Windsor Forest Glade
Titans
Midget 17U (Dowdell)
6:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Thunder 16's
Titans
Mosquito Major T1 (Wynnyk)
6:15 PM
@ Tecumseh Rangers
Titans
Peewee Major T2 (Fazekas)
6:15 PM
@ Belle River Braves
Titans
Rookie Major T1 (Fortin)
6:30 PM
@ Harrow Blues
Titans
Peewee Minor T2 (Astles)
10:00 AM
@ Woodslee
Titans
Mosquito Minor T1 (Mayer)
10:00 AM
@ Chatham Diamonds
Titans
Rookie Major T1 (Fortin)
10:00 AM
@ Chatham Diamonds
Athletics
Midget (Simons)
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Minor T1 (Mayer)
1:00 PM
@ Chatham Diamonds
Titans
Peewee Minor T1 (Carr)
3:00 PM
@ Walker Homesites Hawks
Titans
Mosquito Minor T2 (Griesinger)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Major T1 (Fortin)
4:00 PM
vs. Chatham Diamonds
Titans
Midget 17U (Dowdell)
6:00 PM
@ Tecumseh Rangers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Turtle Club Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Turtle Club Baseball on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from turtleclubbaseball.com on Thursday, July 19, 2018 at 8:38 PM