Organization Calendar (Turtle Club Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 16, 2017-Jul 29, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 16Jul 17Jul 18Jul 19Jul 20Jul 21Jul 22
Titans - Rookie Major Green - London Tecumsehs Tournament
Titans - Peewee Major - London Tecumseh's Tournament
Athletics - Mite (Voakes) - Chatham Summer Gold Tournament
Selects - PeeWee Selects - London Tournament
Titans - Peewee Minor Green - Cal Ripken Experience
Titans - Mosquito Major Gold - Simcoe Tournament
Titans - Bantam Minor - Brantford Tournament
Titans - Mosquito Minor Green - Oakridge Annual
Titans - Mosquito Major Green - Oakridge Tournament
Junior T-Ball
Forest Green (Timbits)
9:00 AM
vs. Junior T-Ball - Green (Breadth Consulting)
Junior T-Ball
Red (Bull N' Barrell)
9:00 AM
vs. Junior T-Ball - Grey (Timbits)
Junior T-Ball
Royal (Machine Doctors)
9:00 AM
vs. Junior T-Ball - Gold (Timbits)
Junior T-Ball
White (Snapd)
9:00 AM
vs. Junior T-Ball - Blue (WFCU)
Little Turtles
Navy (WFCU)
9:00 AM
vs. Little Turtles - Grey (Timbits)
Little Turtles
Red (WFCU)
9:00 AM
vs. Little Turtles - Purple (WFCU)
Little Turtles
Royal (WFCU)
10:00 AM
vs. Little Turtles - Green (Breadth Consulting)
Little Turtles
Black (J-Mak Concrete)
10:00 AM
vs. Little Turtles - Gold (WFCU)
Selects
Bantam Selects
10:00 AM
vs. Riverside Selects
Senior T-Ball
Grey (J-Mak Concrete)
11:00 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Gold (Timbits)
Senior T-Ball
Green (Timbits)
11:00 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Black (Wood Mechanical)
Senior T-Ball
Light Blue (Timbits)
11:00 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Red (McDonalds)
Mite/Squirt
White (Snapd)
11:00 AM
vs. Mite/Squirt - Gold (SWT Group)
Mite/Squirt
Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
11:00 AM
vs. Mite/Squirt - Purple (WFCU)
Titans
Rookie Major Green
11:30 AM
@ North London Nationals
Mite/Squirt
Green (WFCU)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Mite/Squirt
Red (Home Run Sports)
1:00 PM
vs. Mite/Squirt - Green (WFCU)
Rookie
Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
1:00 PM
vs. Rookie - Black (Wood Mechanical)
Rookie
Gold (SWT Group)
1:00 PM
vs. Rookie - Orange (WFCU)
Rookie
Red (Home Hardware)
1:00 PM
vs. Rookie - Lime (Accurate Creations)
Rookie
Purple (Active Body Physical Therapy)
1:00 PM
vs. Rookie - Navy (Laser It Salon)
Athletics
Midget (Blokker)
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Minor Green
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Bantam Minor
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Minor Gold
3:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh Rangers
Titans
Mosquito Major Green
3:30 PM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
Selects
Rookie Selects
6:00 PM
vs. Windsor West Selects
Selects
Tball Selects A
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Selects
Mosquito Selects
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Selects
PeeWee Selects
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Selects
Tball Selects B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee/Bantam
Grey (Huntlaw)
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Red (Antonino's)
Peewee/Bantam
Orange (SWT Group)
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Forest (Nantais Source For Sports)
Peewee/Bantam
Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Lime (The Fort)
Athletics
Mite (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM
vs. Lasalle 2008 Mite Voakes
Titans
Mosquito Major Green
6:00 PM
vs. Riverside Royals (Minor)
Titans
Mosquito Minor Green
6:00 PM
vs. Harrow Blues
Peewee/Bantam
Gold (ATSI Robotics)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Novice (Yetman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Bantam Minor
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Minor
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Squirt (Boncardo)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Novice (Yetman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Minor Gold
6:15 PM
vs. Harrow Blues
Titans
Mosquito Major Gold
6:30 PM
vs. Chatham Diamonds
Titans
Peewee Minor Green
12:30 PM
vs. Woodlan Sluggers
Fluor Field [1]
Mosquito
Grey (SWT Group)
6:00 PM
vs. Mosquito - Green (Timbits)
Mosquito
Navy (Malden Dental)
6:00 PM
vs. Mosquito - Gold (ATSI Robotics)
Mosquito
White (Pinnacle Physical Therapy)
6:00 PM
vs. Mosquito - Red (WFS)
Titans
Peewee Major
6:00 PM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
Titans
Mosquito Minor Gold
6:00 PM
@ Belle River Braves
Mite/Squirt
Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Novice (Arnold)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Midget (Simons)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Midget (Blokker)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Mite (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Squirt (MacNeil)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Squirt (Wharram)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Minor
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Major Gold
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Minor Green
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Minor Green
8:00 AM
vs. Braves Baseball
Calfee Park [2]
Titans
Peewee Minor Green
10:15 AM
@ Champaign Tribe
Engel Stadium [3]
Titans
Bantam Minor
6:00 PM
vs. Belle River (Mixed)
Peewee/Bantam
Gold (ATSI Robotics)
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Grey (Huntlaw)
Peewee/Bantam
Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee/Bantam
Forest (Nantais Source For Sports) & Red (Antonino's)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee/Bantam
Lime (The Fort) & Orange (SWT Group)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Athletics
Squirt (Boncardo)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Major Green
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Novice (Arnold)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Novice (Yetman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rookie
Gold (SWT Group)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Midget (Blokker)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Squirt (Wharram)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Minor Gold
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Minor Gold
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Novice (Yetman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Bantam (Scott)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Minor Green
8:00 AM
@ Texas Stampede
Engel Stadium [4]
Titans
Peewee Minor Green
12:30 PM
@ Libertyville Wildcats
Flour Field [5]
Athletics
Mite (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Squirt
Mosquito
Gold (ATSI Robotics) & Red (WFS)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mosquito
Green (Timbits) & White (Pinnacle Physical Therapy)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mosquito
Navy (Malden Dental) & Grey (SWT Group)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Athletics
Midget (Simons)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Novice (Arnold)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Novice (Yetman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Major
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Mite (Voakes)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Major Gold
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Major Gold
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Minor Green
4:00 PM
vs. Pickering T2
Byron Optomist Park [1]
Mite/Squirt
Purple (WFCU)
5:30 PM
vs. Mite/Squirt - Green (WFCU)
Rookie
Navy (Laser It Salon)
5:30 PM
vs. Rookie - Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
Rookie
Orange (WFCU)
5:30 PM
vs. Rookie - Gold (SWT Group)
Mosquito
White (Pinnacle Physical Therapy)
5:30 PM
vs. Mosquito - Red (WFS)
Peewee/Bantam
Grey (Huntlaw)
5:30 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Forest (Nantais Source For Sports)
Peewee/Bantam
Lime (The Fort)
5:30 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
Mite/Squirt
Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
5:30 PM
vs. Mite/Squirt - White (Snapd)
Titans
Mosquito Major Green
6:00 PM
vs. WHITBY CHIEFS T2
BYRON OPTIMIST #2 [1]
Athletics
Squirt (Boncardo)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rookie
Lime (Accurate Creations)
7:00 PM
vs. Rookie - Red (Home Hardware)
Mite/Squirt
Red (Home Run Sports)
7:00 PM
vs. Mite/Squirt - Gold (SWT Group)
Mite/Squirt
White (Snapd)
7:00 PM
vs. Mite/Squirt - Purple (WFCU)
Rookie
Black (Wood Mechanical)
7:00 PM
vs. Rookie - Purple (Active Body Physical Therapy)
Mosquito
Green (Timbits)
7:00 PM
vs. Mosquito - Gold (ATSI Robotics)
Peewee/Bantam
Orange (SWT Group)
7:15 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Grey (Huntlaw)
Peewee/Bantam
Gold (ATSI Robotics)
7:15 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Red (Antonino's)
Titans
Bantam Minor
8:30 PM
vs. Brantford
Anderson Stadium [6]
Peewee/Bantam
Gold (ATSI Robotics)
8:00 AM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Lime (The Fort)
Peewee/Bantam
Orange (SWT Group)
8:00 AM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Forest (Nantais Source For Sports)
Mosquito
Navy (Malden Dental)
8:00 AM
vs. Mosquito - Grey (SWT Group)
Senior T-Ball
Grey (J-Mak Concrete)
8:00 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Red (McDonalds)
Rookie
Black (Wood Mechanical)
8:00 AM
vs. Rookie - Lime (Accurate Creations)
Senior T-Ball
Light Blue (Timbits)
8:00 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Gold (Timbits)
Senior T-Ball
Black (Wood Mechanical)
8:00 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Green (Timbits)
Titans
Mosquito Minor Green
9:00 AM
@ Wyoming Wranglers
Oakridge Optimist Park [2]
Titans
Rookie Major Green
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Athletics
Mite (Voakes)
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Selects
Bantam Selects
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Senior T-Ball
Gold (Timbits)
9:30 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Grey (J-Mak Concrete)
Titans
Rookie Minor
9:30 AM
@ Riverside Royals
Senior T-Ball
Green (Timbits)
9:30 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Light Blue (Timbits)
Senior T-Ball
Red (McDonalds)
9:30 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Black (Wood Mechanical)
Mosquito
Red (WFS)
9:30 AM
vs. Mosquito - Green (Timbits)
Rookie
Gold (SWT Group)
9:30 AM
vs. Rookie - Navy (Laser It Salon)
Peewee/Bantam
Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
9:45 AM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Grey (Huntlaw)
Peewee/Bantam
Lime (The Fort)
9:45 AM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Orange (SWT Group)
Mosquito
White (Pinnacle Physical Therapy)
11:00 AM
vs. Mosquito - Gold (ATSI Robotics)
Senior T-Ball
Black (Wood Mechanical)
11:00 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Gold (Timbits)
Senior T-Ball
Red (McDonalds)
11:00 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Green (Timbits)
Rookie
Orange (WFCU)
11:00 AM
vs. Rookie - Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
Senior T-Ball
Light Blue (Timbits)
11:00 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Grey (J-Mak Concrete)
Athletics
Midget (Simons)
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Bantam Minor
11:15 AM
@ Chatham
George Henry [12]
Peewee/Bantam
Red (Antonino's)
11:30 AM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Orange (SWT Group)
Peewee/Bantam
Gold (ATSI Robotics)
11:30 AM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
Mosquito
Green (Timbits)
12:30 PM
vs. Mosquito - Navy (Malden Dental)
Rookie
Purple (Active Body Physical Therapy)
12:30 PM
vs. Rookie - Lime (Accurate Creations)
Rookie
Black (Wood Mechanical)
12:30 PM
vs. Rookie - Red (Home Hardware)
Mite/Squirt
White (Snapd)
12:30 PM
vs. Mite/Squirt - Green (WFCU)
Mite/Squirt
Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
12:30 PM
vs. Mite/Squirt - Red (Home Run Sports)
Titans
Mosquito Major Green
1:00 PM
vs. LONDON WEST TINCAPS
Peewee/Bantam
Forest (Nantais Source For Sports)
1:15 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Gold (ATSI Robotics)
Peewee/Bantam
Grey (Huntlaw)
1:15 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Lime (The Fort)
Mosquito
Red (WFS)
2:00 PM
vs. Mosquito - Grey (SWT Group)
Mite/Squirt
Purple (WFCU)
2:00 PM
vs. Mite/Squirt - Gold (SWT Group)
Rookie
Orange (WFCU)
2:00 PM
vs. Rookie - Navy (Laser It Salon)
Rookie
Gold (SWT Group)
2:00 PM
vs. Rookie - Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
Mite/Squirt
Green (WFCU)
2:00 PM
vs. Mite/Squirt - Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
Titans
Mosquito Minor Green
2:30 PM
@ London TinCaps
Oakridge Optimist Park [3]
Junior T-Ball
Grey (Timbits)
3:00 PM
vs. Junior T-Ball - Forest Green (Timbits)
Little Turtles & Junior T-Ball & Senior T-Ball
3:00 PM
Intrasquad
FUN ZONE @ FUN ZONE
Titans
Peewee Minor Gold
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Mite/Squirt
Gold (SWT Group)
3:30 PM
vs. Mite/Squirt - White (Snapd)
Rookie
Purple (Active Body Physical Therapy)
3:30 PM
vs. Rookie - Orange (WFCU)
Mite/Squirt
Red (Home Run Sports)
3:30 PM
vs. Mite/Squirt - Purple (WFCU)
Mosquito
Gold (ATSI Robotics)
3:30 PM
vs. Mosquito - Navy (Malden Dental)
Rookie
Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
3:30 PM
vs. Rookie - Red (Home Hardware)
Junior T-Ball
Red (Bull N' Barrell)
4:00 PM
vs. Junior T-Ball - Gold (Timbits)
Junior T-Ball
Royal (Machine Doctors)
5:00 PM
vs. Junior T-Ball - White (Snapd)
Mosquito
White (Pinnacle Physical Therapy)
5:00 PM
vs. Mosquito - Grey (SWT Group)
Rookie
Navy (Laser It Salon)
5:00 PM
vs. Rookie - Black (Wood Mechanical)
Rookie
Gold (SWT Group)
5:00 PM
vs. Rookie - Lime (Accurate Creations)
Titans
Mosquito Major Green
5:30 PM
vs. MILTON METS
BYRON OPTIMIST #2 [3]
Little Turtles
Green (Breadth Consulting)
5:30 PM
vs. Little Turtles - Royal (WFCU)
Little Turtles
Gold (WFCU)
5:30 PM
vs. Little Turtles - Red (WFCU)
Junior T-Ball
Blue (WFCU)
6:00 PM
vs. Junior T-Ball - Green (Breadth Consulting)
Little Turtles
Black (J-Mak Concrete)
6:30 PM
vs. Little Turtles - Navy (WFCU)
Little Turtles
Purple (WFCU)
6:30 PM
vs. Little Turtles - Grey (Timbits)
Rookie
Lime (Accurate Creations)
6:30 PM
vs. Rookie - Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
Mosquito
Red (WFS)
6:30 PM
vs. Mosquito - Gold (ATSI Robotics)
Rookie
Red (Home Hardware)
6:30 PM
vs. Rookie - Purple (Active Body Physical Therapy)
Peewee/Bantam
Grey (Huntlaw)
7:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Red (Antonino's)
Peewee/Bantam
Forest (Nantais Source For Sports)
7:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28Jul 29
Titans - Mosquito Major Gold - Simcoe Tournament
Titans - Bantam Minor - Brantford Tournament
Titans - Mosquito Minor Green - Oakridge Annual
Titans - Mosquito Major Green - Oakridge Tournament
Titans - Mosquito Minor Gold - Halton Hills Tournament
Titans - Peewee Minor Gold - Cooperstown Dreams Park
Athletics - Mite (Voakes) - Grand Valley Playoff Weekend
Peewee/Bantam
Red (Antonino's)
8:00 AM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
Mosquito
Red (WFS)
8:00 AM
vs. Mosquito - Navy (Malden Dental)
Peewee/Bantam
Gold (ATSI Robotics)
8:00 AM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Orange (SWT Group)
Mite/Squirt
Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
8:00 AM
vs. Mite/Squirt - Purple (WFCU)
Senior T-Ball
Green (Timbits)
8:00 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Gold (Timbits)
Rookie
Red (Home Hardware)
8:00 AM
vs. Rookie - Orange (WFCU)
Rookie
Black (Wood Mechanical)
8:00 AM
vs. Rookie - Gold (SWT Group)
Titans
Mosquito Minor Green
9:00 AM
vs. Semifinal
Oakridge Optimist Park [4]
Titans
Rookie Major Green
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Senior T-Ball
Black (Wood Mechanical)
9:15 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Light Blue (Timbits)
Rookie
Lime (Accurate Creations)
9:30 AM
vs. Rookie - Navy (Laser It Salon)
Mosquito
Green (Timbits)
9:30 AM
vs. Mosquito - Grey (SWT Group)
Titans
Mosquito Minor Gold
9:30 AM
@ Riverside Royals
Rookie
Purple (Active Body Physical Therapy)
9:30 AM
vs. Rookie - Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
Mite/Squirt
Green (WFCU)
9:30 AM
vs. Mite/Squirt - Gold (SWT Group)
Peewee/Bantam
Forest (Nantais Source For Sports)
9:45 AM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Lime (The Fort)
Peewee/Bantam
Grey (Huntlaw)
9:45 AM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Gold (ATSI Robotics)
Senior T-Ball
Grey (J-Mak Concrete)
10:30 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Green (Timbits)
Mosquito
White (Pinnacle Physical Therapy)
11:00 AM
vs. Mosquito - Navy (Malden Dental)
Rookie
Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
11:00 AM
vs. Rookie - Black (Wood Mechanical)
Mite/Squirt
White (Snapd)
11:00 AM
vs. Mite/Squirt - Red (Home Run Sports)
Rookie
Navy (Laser It Salon)
11:00 AM
vs. Rookie - Red (Home Hardware)
Peewee/Bantam
Forest (Nantais Source For Sports)
11:30 AM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Red (Antonino's)
Peewee/Bantam
Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
11:30 AM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Orange (SWT Group)
Senior T-Ball
Gold (Timbits)
11:45 AM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Red (McDonalds)
Titans
Peewee Major
12:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rookie
Purple (Active Body Physical Therapy)
12:30 PM
vs. Rookie - Gold (SWT Group)
Rookie
Lime (Accurate Creations)
12:30 PM
vs. Rookie - Orange (WFCU)
Mosquito
Gold (ATSI Robotics)
12:30 PM
vs. Mosquito - Grey (SWT Group)
Mite/Squirt
Gold (SWT Group)
12:30 PM
vs. Mite/Squirt - Royal (Reaume Chevrolet)
Titans
Peewee Minor Gold
1:00 PM
@ Woodslee
Titans
Rookie Major Gold
1:00 PM
@ Essex Yellow Jackets
Senior T-Ball
Grey (J-Mak Concrete)
1:00 PM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Black (Wood Mechanical)
Athletics
Novice (Arnold)
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee/Bantam
Red (Antonino's)
1:15 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam - Lime (The Fort)
Titans
Mosquito Minor Green
1:30 PM
vs. Final
Oakridge Optimist Park [5]
Rookie
Red (Home Hardware)
2:00 PM
vs. Rookie - Gold (SWT Group)
Rookie
Orange (WFCU)
2:00 PM
vs. Rookie - Black (Wood Mechanical)
Rookie
Navy (Laser It Salon)
2:00 PM
vs. Rookie - Purple (Active Body Physical Therapy)
Mosquito
White (Pinnacle Physical Therapy)
2:00 PM
vs. Mosquito - Green (Timbits)
Mite/Squirt
Green (WFCU)
2:00 PM
vs. Mite/Squirt - Red (Home Run Sports)
Senior T-Ball
Red (McDonalds)
2:15 PM
vs. Senior T-Ball - Light Blue (Timbits)
Peewee/Bantam
4:00 PM
2nd Place @ !st Place
Mite/Squirt
4:00 PM
2nd Place @ 1st Place
Mosquito
4:00 PM
2nd place @ 1st place
Rookie
4:00 PM
2nd place @ 1st place
Senior T-Ball
4:00 PM
2nd place @ 1st place
Athletics
Mite (Voakes)
6:00 PM
vs. Lasalle 2007 Mite Bissonnette
Athletics
Mite (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM
@ Lasalle 2008 Mite Voakes
Titans
Mosquito Minor Green
6:00 PM
vs. Kingsville Knights
Athletics
Novice (Yetman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Bantam Minor
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Major Green
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Minor Gold
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Minor
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Squirt (Boncardo)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Novice (Yetman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Major
6:00 PM
vs. Riverside Royals
Titans
Mosquito Minor Gold
6:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Rangers
Athletics
Midget (Blokker)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Mite (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Squirt (Wharram)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Squirt (MacNeil)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Minor
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Minor Green
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Minor Green
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Midget (Simons)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Novice (Arnold)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Major Gold
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Bantam Minor
6:15 PM
@ Tecumseh Rangers
Titans
Mosquito Major Gold
6:15 PM
@ Tecumseh Rangers
Athletics
Squirt (Boncardo)
6:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Cardinals
Athletics
Novice (Yetman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Selects
U18 Selects
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Major Green
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Minor Gold
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Minor Gold
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Squirt (MacNeil)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Squirt (Wharram)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Midget (Blokker)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Bantam (Scott)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Novice (Yetman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Novice (Arnold)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Selects
Rookie Selects
6:15 PM
@ Chatham Rookie Minor Select
Titans
Bantam Minor
6:15 PM
@ Kingsville Knights
Athletics
Midget (Simons)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Novice (Arnold)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Novice (Yetman)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Mite (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Major Gold
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Major Gold
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Mite (Voakes)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Selects
Mosquito Selects
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Minor Green
6:15 PM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
Titans
Peewee Major
6:15 PM
vs. Tecumseh Rangers
Titans
Mosquito Major Green
6:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Cardinals
Titans
Mosquito Minor Gold
6:00 PM
vs. North Toronto 1
Gellert Community Park - Diamond #1
Titans
Bantam Minor
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Minor
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Minor Green
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Mite (Bissonnette)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Squirt (Boncardo)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Squirt (MacNeil)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Minor Green
6:15 PM
vs. Kingsville Knights
Titans
Rookie Major Green
6:15 PM
vs. Walker Homesites Hawks
Titans
Mosquito Major Gold
6:30 PM
@ Leamington Lakers
Titans
Mosquito Minor Gold
8:30 AM
vs. Barrie
Gellert Community Park - Diamond #1
Selects
Tball Selects A
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Major Gold
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Peewee Major
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Minor
9:30 AM
@ Riverside Royals
Titans
Rookie Major Gold
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Athletics
Midget (Simons)
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Major Green
1:00 PM
@ Windsor Stars (Minor)
Athletics
Squirt (Wharram)
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Mosquito Minor Gold
1:30 PM
vs. Leaside
Gellert Community Park - Diamond #2
Titans
Mosquito Minor Green
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Titans
Rookie Major Green
3:30 PM
vs. Woodslee
Selects
Rookie Selects
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Turtle Club Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Turtle Club Baseball on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from turtleclubbaseball.com on Saturday, July 22, 2017 at 4:47 AM