Ralph Hall/Jack McCart Classic (Turtle Club Baseball)

Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
ThursdayFridaySaturdaySundayMonday
Pool A
2:30 PM
Riverside Royals Minor
@ Lasalle Titans T1
TC#1 [MMAJAA1]
Pool A
2:30 PM
Essex Yellowjackets
@ Lasalle Titans T2
TC#2 [MMAJB1]
Pool B
2:30 PM
North London Nationals
@ Tecumseh Rangers
TC#4 [MMINAA1]
Pool A
2:30 PM
Belle River Braves
@ Lasalle Titans T2
TC#3 [MMINB1]
Pool A
3:30 PM
Sarnia Braves
@ Lasalle Titans T1
VOL#7 [PWMajAA1]
XOVER
3:45 PM
Brantford Redsox
@ London Tecumsehs
TC#7 [PWMinAA2]
XOVER
3:45 PM
Oakville A's T3
@ Lasalle Titans T1
VOL#5 [PWMinAA1]
Pool A
3:45 PM
St. Thomas Cardinals
@ Lasalle Titans T2
VOL#8 [PWMAJB1]
Pool A
3:45 PM
Tecumseh Rangers
@ Lasalle Titans T2
VOL#4 [PWMINB1]
Pool A
4:30 PM
Tecumseh Rangers
@ Windsor Hawks
TC#1 [MMAJAA2]
Pool A
4:30 PM
Belle River Braves
@ Tecumseh Rangers
TC#4 [MMAJB2]
Pool B
4:30 PM
Milton Mets
@ Waterloo Tigers
TC#2 [MMINAA2]
Pool A
4:30 PM
Simcoe Giants
@ Chatham Diamonds
TC#3 [MMINB2]
Pool A
4:30 PM
London West Tincaps
@ Lasalle Titans T1
VOL#3 [MMINAA3]
Pool A
6:00 PM
Lasalle Titans T1
@ Thornhill Reds
VOL#7 [PWMajAA4]
Pool A
6:00 PM
Tecumseh Rangers
@ Windsor Stars Minor AAA
TC#7 [PWMajAA2]
Pool A
6:00 PM
Leamington Lakers
@ North London Nationals
VOL#5 [PWMajAA3]
Pool A
6:15 PM
Kingsville Knights
@ Belle River Braves
VOL#8 [PWMAJB2]
XOVER
6:15 PM
Ancaster Diamonbacks
@ Windsor Hawks
VOL#6 [PWMinAA3]
Pool A
6:15 PM
Stratford Nationals
@ Leamington Lakers
VOL#4 [PWMINB2]
Pool A
6:30 PM
Oakville A's T2
@ Lasalle Titans T1
TC#1 [MMAJAA3]
Pool A
6:30 PM
Mississauga Majors Select
@ Lasalle Titans T2
TC#4 [MMAJB3]
Pool A
6:30 PM
North York Blues
@ Miton Mets T2
TC#2 [MMINAA4]
Pool A
6:30 PM
North Toronto A's Select
@ Lasalle Titans T2
TC#3 [MMINB3]
Pool A
8:00 AM
Chatham Diamonds
@ Belle River Braves
TC#3 [MMINB4]
Pool A
8:00 AM
North Toronto A's Select
@ Simcoe Giants
TC#4 [MMINB5]
XOVER
8:00 AM
Brantford Redsox
@ Windsor Hawks
VOL#6 [PWMinAA4]
Pool A
8:00 AM
Mississauga Majors Select
@ Belle River Braves
TC#2 [MMAJB5]
Pool A
8:00 AM
Windsor Hawks
@ Riverside Royals Minor
VOL#3 [MMAJAA4]
Pool A
8:00 AM
Tecumseh Rangers
@ Essex Yellowjackets
TC#1 [MMAJB4]
Pool A
8:00 AM
Oakville A's T2
@ Tecumseh Rangers
VOL#4 [MMAJAA5]
XOVER
8:00 AM
Oakville A's T3
@ London Tecumsehs
VOL#7 [PWMinAA5]
XOVER
8:00 AM
Ancaster Diamonbacks
@ Lasalle Titans T1
VOL#8 [PWMinAA6]
Pool A
8:00 AM
Lasalle Titans T2
@ Kingsville Knights
VOL#5 [PWMAJB4]
Pool A
8:00 AM
Belle River Braves
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
TC#7 [PWMAJB3]
Pool A
10:30 AM
North York Blues
@ London West Tincaps
TC#4 [MMINAA8]
Pool A
10:30 AM
Thornhill Reds
@ Leamington Lakers
VOL#5 [PWMajAA6]
Pool A
10:30 AM
North London Nationals
@ Tecumseh Rangers
VOL#6 [PWMajAA7]
Pool B
10:30 AM
Milton Mets
@ North London Nationals
TC#2 [MMINAA6]
Pool A
10:30 AM
Miton Mets T2
@ Lasalle Titans T1
TC#3 [MMINAA7]
Pool B
10:30 AM
Waterloo Tigers
@ Tecumseh Rangers
TC#1 [MMINAA5]
Pool A
10:30 AM
Windsor Stars Minor AAA
@ Lasalle Titans T1
TC#7 [PWMajAA5]
Pool A
1:00 PM
Tecumseh Rangers
@ Lasalle Titans T2
VOL#4 [MMAJB6]
Pool A
1:00 PM
Windsor Hawks
@ Lasalle Titans T1
TC#2 [MMAJAA6]
Pool A
1:00 PM
North Toronto A's Select
@ Belle River Braves
TC#3 [MMINB7]
Pool A
1:00 PM
Chatham Diamonds
@ Lasalle Titans T2
TC#1 [MMINB6]
Pool A
1:00 PM
Oakville A's T2
@ Riverside Royals Minor
VOL#3 [MMAJAA7]
XOVER
1:00 PM
Brantford Redsox
@ Lasalle Titans T1
VOL#8 [PWMinAA9]
XOVER
1:00 PM
Ancaster Diamonbacks
@ London Tecumsehs
VOL#6 [PWMinAA7]
XOVER
1:00 PM
Oakville A's T3
@ Windsor Hawks
VOL#7 [PWMinAA8]
Pool A
1:00 PM
Stratford Nationals
@ Tecumseh Rangers
VOL#5 [PWMINB4]
Pool A
1:00 PM
Leamington Lakers
@ Lasalle Titans T2
TC#7 [PWMINB3]
Pool A
3:30 PM
Miton Mets T2
@ London West Tincaps
TC#3 [MMINAA11]
Pool B
3:30 PM
Milton Mets
@ Tecumseh Rangers
TC#1 [MMINAA9]
Pool A
3:30 PM
Tecumseh Rangers
@ Leamington Lakers
VOL#5 [PWMajAA9]
Pool A
3:30 PM
North London Nationals
@ Lasalle Titans T1
VOL#6 [PWMajAA10]
Pool A
3:30 PM
Thornhill Reds
@ Sarnia Braves
VOL#8 [PWMajAA8]
Pool A
3:30 PM
Mississauga Majors Select
@ Essex Yellowjackets
TC#2 [MMAJB7]
Pool A
3:30 PM
North York Blues
@ Lasalle Titans T1
TC#4 [MMINAA10]
Pool A
6:00 PM
Simcoe Giants
@ Lasalle Titans T2
TC#3 [MMINB8]
Pool B
6:00 PM
Waterloo Tigers
@ North London Nationals
TC#2 [MMINAA12]
Pool A
6:00 PM
Belle River Braves
@ Lasalle Titans T2
TC#1 [MMAJB8]
Pool A
6:00 PM
Windsor Stars Minor AAA
@ Sarnia Braves
VOL#8 [PWMajAA11]
Pool A
6:00 PM
Stratford Nationals
@ Lasalle Titans T2
VOL#6 [PWMINB5]
Pool A
6:00 PM
Leamington Lakers
@ Tecumseh Rangers
VOL#7 [PWMINB6]
Pool A
6:00 PM
Tecumseh Rangers
@ Lasalle Titans T1
TC#4 [MMAJAA8]
Pool A
6:00 PM
Belle River Braves
@ Lasalle Titans T2
VOL#5 [PWMAJB6]
Pool A
6:00 PM
Kingsville Knights
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
TC#7 [PWMAJB5]
Pool A
8:30 AM
Sarnia Braves
@ Tecumseh Rangers
VOL#5 [PWMajAA13]
Pool A
8:30 AM
Riverside Royals Minor
@ Tecumseh Rangers
TC#3 [MMAJAA9]
Pool A
8:30 AM
Oakville A's T2
@ Windsor Hawks
TC#4 [MMAJAA10]
Pool A
8:30 AM
North London Nationals
@ Thornhill Reds
VOL#6 [PWMajAA14]
Pool A
8:30 AM
Leamington Lakers
@ Windsor Stars Minor AAA
TC#7 [PWMajAA12]
Pool A
8:30 AM
North Toronto A's Select
@ Chatham Diamonds
TC#2 [MMINB10]
Pool A
8:30 AM
Simcoe Giants
@ Belle River Braves
TC#1 [MMINB9]
Pool A
9:00 AM
2nd Place
@ 1st Place
VOL#3 [PWMAJB7]
Pool A
9:00 AM
2nd Place
@ 1st Place
VOL#4 [PWMINB7]
Pool B
11:00 AM
2nd Pool A
@ 1st Pool B
TC#2 [MMINAA14]
Pool B
11:00 AM
2nd Pool B
@ 1st Pool A
TC#1 [MMINAA13]
Pool A
11:00 AM
Mississauga Majors Select
@ Tecumseh Rangers
TC#4 [MMAJB10]
Pool A
11:00 AM
Belle River Braves
@ Essex Yellowjackets
TC#3 [MMAJB9]
XOVER
11:15 AM
4th Seed
@ 1st Seed
TC#7 [PWMinAA10]
XOVER
11:15 AM
3rd Seed
@ 2nd Seed
VOL#5 [PWMinAA11]
Pool A
11:30 AM
4th
@ 1st
VOL#3 [PWMajAA15]
Pool A
11:30 AM
3rd
@ 2nd
VOL#4 [PWMajAA16]
Pool A
1:30 PM
Second Place
@ 1st Place
TC#1 [MMINB11]
Pool A
1:30 PM
2nd Place
@ 1st Place
TC#3 [MMAJAA11]
Pool A
2:00 PM
2nd Place
@ 1st Place
TC#2 [MMAJB11]
Pool A
2:00 PM
Winner 14
@ Winner 13
VOL#3 [PWMajAA17]
Pool B
2:30 PM
Winner 14
@ Winner 13
TC#4 [MMINAA15]
XOVER
4:00 PM
Winner 11
@ Winner 10
TC#7 [PWMinAA12]
Current Tournament
Click to view full-size image
Upcoming Games
  • Mosquito Major AA - Pool A
    Fri
    Jun 22
    2:30 PM
    Riverside Royals Minor
    @Lasalle Titans T1
    Turtle Club Diamond #1
  • Mosquito Major B - Pool A
    Fri
    Jun 22
    2:30 PM
    Essex Yellowjackets
    @Lasalle Titans T2
    Turtle Club Diamond #2
  • Mosquito Minor AA - Pool B
    Fri
    Jun 22
    2:30 PM
    North London Nationals
    @Tecumseh Rangers
    Turtle Club Diamond #4
  • Mosquito Minor B - Pool A
    Fri
    Jun 22
    2:30 PM
    Belle River Braves
    @Lasalle Titans T2
    Turtle Club Diamond #3
  • Peewee Major AA - Pool A
    Fri
    Jun 22
    3:30 PM
    Sarnia Braves
    @Lasalle Titans T1
    Vollmer Complex #7
  • Peewee Minor AA - Crossover
    Fri
    Jun 22
    3:45 PM
    Brantford Redsox
    @London Tecumsehs
    Turtle Club Diamond #7
Colours Legend
  • Peewee Major AA
    Pool A
  • Peewee Major B
    Pool A
  • Peewee Minor AA
    Pool A
    Pool B
  • Peewee Minor B
    Pool A
  • Mosquito Major AA
    Pool A
  • Mosquito Major B
    Pool A
  • Mosquito Minor AA
    Pool A
    Pool B
  • Mosquito Minor B
    Pool A
Printed from turtleclubbaseball.com on Thursday, June 21, 2018 at 4:16 AM